Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | +4.8% | SB | |
3 |
Miguel Siwady
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Brooks Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Eric Gong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Sean Walcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Austin Zamecki
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 492 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Nathan Kinter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 484 | +8.3% | PB | |
19 |
Artur Verchenov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 459 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 459 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 458 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Sallee
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 457 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 451 | – | PB | |
– |
Ethan Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 632 | – | ||
2 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 607 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 600 | +3.6% | SB | |
4 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 581 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Nathan Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 577 | – | ||
6 |
Miguel Siwady
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 575 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 574 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 561 | +1.8% | SB | |
9 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 561 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 538 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Richardson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 534 | +2.2% | SB | |
12 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 532 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 506 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 505 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Eric Gong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 497 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Sean Walcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 484 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Brooks Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 477 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Austin Zamecki
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 467 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nathan Kinter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 460 | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 457 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack Sallee
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 442 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 442 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Artur Verchenov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 436 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 425 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 420 | -5.8% | ||
26 |
Ethan Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 420 | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Henry Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 419 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Joseph Mokhor
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
– |
Mateusz Dubas
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |