Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter VARJASI
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Jokubas KEBLYS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16.50 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Dawson Joyce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16.50 | – | ||
4 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Bryant LaCroix
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Miguel Sierra
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Kilgore
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Ethan Russell
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Daniel Salas
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 2 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Andres Cossio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hanson Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 564 | +1.3% | SB | |
18 |
Hunter Mays
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 563 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Brian Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 553 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 550 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Griffin Zinck
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 547 | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 542 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Lewis Stringfellow
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 540 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 539 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter VARJASI
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 709 | -2.5% | |||
2 |
Jokubas KEBLYS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | -5.8% | |||
3 |
Dawson Joyce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | – | |||
4 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | JRS | 643 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 639 | -1.1% | |||
6 |
Bryant LaCroix
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 618 | +3.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 607 | +0.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 599 | +0.8% | SB | ||
9 |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 592 | -0.6% | |||
10 |
Miguel Sierra
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 591 | – | |||
11 |
Ethan Russell
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 567 | +1.7% | PB | ||
12 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 560 | -0.4% | |||
12 |
Ethan Kilgore
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 560 | -0.4% | |||
14 |
Andres Cossio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 557 | – | |||
15 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 556 | -2.5% | |||
16 |
Daniel Salas
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 554 | -1.3% | |||
17 |
Brian Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 549 | -1.8% | |||
18 |
Hanson Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 547 | +0.4% | SB | ||
18 |
Hunter Mays
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 547 | -1.2% | |||
20 |
Griffin Zinck
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 546 | +3.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 546 | +1.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Lewis Stringfellow
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 539 | -1.6% | |||
23 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 537 | -2.6% | |||
24 |
Rinaldo Sintjago
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 535 | -0.6% | |||
24 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 535 | -3.0% | |||
26 |
Davi Carvalho
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 534 | – | |||
27 |
Maverick Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 523 | +3.7% | PB | ||
28 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 522 | – | |||
29 |
Ryan McAnallen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 521 | +1.0% | PB | ||
30 |
Eric Gong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 520 | -1.7% | |||
31 |
Alex Thai
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 518 | -0.7% | |||
32 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 514 | -2.2% | |||
32 |
Shubham Dixit
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 514 | -3.6% | |||
34 |
Timothy Hector
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 513 | +3.9% | PB | ||
34 |
Alex Andueza Segura
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 513 | +0.7% | PB | ||
36 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 508 | +1.1% | PB | ||
37 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 508 | +1.8% | SB | ||
38 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 507 | -1.4% | |||
38 |
Walter Zeman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 507 | -1.7% | |||
40 |
Gabe Vazquez
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 505 | +1.6% | SB | ||
41 |
Logan Hamilton
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 504 | +3.5% | PB | ||
42 |
Jack Budd
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 502 | -0.4% | |||
43 |
Fabrizzio Lijeron
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 500 | +2.8% | PB | ||
43 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 500 | -0.6% | |||
45 |
Sean Cardosi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | +2.7% | SB | ||
46 |
Ben Camp
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 495 | -2.3% | |||
47 |
Maddox Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 494 | +1.2% | PB | ||
48 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 492 | -0.9% | |||
49 |
Sam Craft
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 492 | -0.5% | |||
50 |
Matty Turner
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 491 | +0.6% | PB | ||
51 |
Drew Jenkins
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 491 | -0.8% | |||
52 |
Colton Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 490 | +3.5% | PB | ||
53 |
Adam Riedel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 489 | 0.0% | |||
54 |
Jacob Terry
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 489 | -1.7% | |||
55 |
Zach Juhlin
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 488 | – | PB | ||
56 |
J.D. Medina
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 485 | -1.8% | |||
57 |
Ryder Aldridge
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 483 | +6.5% | PB | ||
58 |
Micah Rohacs
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 478 | -0.6% | |||
59 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 478 | +2.1% | SB | ||
60 |
Brandon Stebbins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 477 | – | |||
61 |
Brooks Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 474 | -2.0% | |||
62 |
Keelan Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 472 | +2.2% | SB | ||
63 |
Michael Laudadio
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 471 | -0.7% | |||
64 |
Abdiel Rosario
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 468 | -2.8% | |||
65 |
Landon Schemel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 468 | -1.9% | |||
66 |
Lukas Karlsson
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 456 | +2.2% | SB | ||
67 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 452 | -3.9% | |||
68 |
John Henry Dixon
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 451 | -1.4% | |||
68 |
Ryan Fantone
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 451 | +1.6% | PB | ||
70 |
Luke Pinter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 450 | +0.8% | PB | ||
71 |
Brendan Garrison
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 449 | -2.9% | |||
72 |
Alex Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 440 | -0.4% | |||
73 |
Jackson Houck
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 439 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Alex Tanon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 439 | +1.9% | PB | ||
75 |
Luke Sevin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 438 | -1.2% | |||
76 |
James Malone
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 438 | – | |||
77 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 437 | +0.9% | PB | ||
78 |
Aaron Stephenson
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 436 | -0.3% | |||
79 |
Marco Munoz Bezerra
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 436 | +0.9% | PB | ||
80 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 433 | -8.7% | |||
81 |
Erdene Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 432 | -1.2% | |||
82 |
Kai Vedder
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 427 | -1.6% | |||
83 |
Ryan Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 425 | -0.6% | |||
84 |
Jonah Hendricks
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 424 | -1.4% | |||
85 |
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 417 | -4.6% | |||
86 |
Mark Morsy
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 416 | -2.0% | |||
87 |
Chase Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 388 | 0.0% | |||
– |
Roman LeSage
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Doster
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jaydon Cunningham
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Bryant
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Danny Greene
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Aiden Laurie
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Payden Knettles
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Maggiore
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – |