Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +7.1% | PB | |
7 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | +7.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tre jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 11 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | +1.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | YMCA | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Othman Elamrani
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 6 | +1.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Kevin Lu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +1.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | +1.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.4% | SB | ||
15 |
Henry Vaughn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | +8.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 677 | -0.2% | |||
2 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 587 | -1.0% | |||
3 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | YMCA | 566 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 555 | +0.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 532 | -0.2% | |||
6 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 531 | +6.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 531 | +6.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Tre jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 512 | +4.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 511 | +2.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Kevin Lu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 510 | +2.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 504 | +1.9% | PB | ||
12 |
Othman Elamrani
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 496 | +0.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 485 | -2.2% | |||
14 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 478 | +0.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Henry Vaughn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 472 | +8.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 458 | 0.0% | |||
17 |
Andrew McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 458 | +0.1% | PB | ||
18 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 445 | -0.6% | |||
19 |
Joseph Laudadio
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 429 | -1.0% | |||
20 |
Kevin Mao
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 427 | +1.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Arrow Harris
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 424 | – | |||
22 |
Kennith Gerena
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 412 | -1.0% | |||
23 |
santiago lara
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 408 | -2.9% | |||
24 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 403 | +2.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Colin Hao
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 397 | +0.7% | PB | ||
26 |
Quinn Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 391 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Kai Larkin
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 376 | -3.1% | |||
28 |
Jj Tayag
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 373 | – | |||
29 |
Phillip Singh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 371 | -1.4% | |||
30 |
Michael Navarro-Lenza
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 362 | +6.4% | PB | ||
31 |
Ward Lyle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 357 | -2.1% |