Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dean Dial
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 422 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Camp Sammons
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 489 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Nathan Whitney
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 322 | – | ||
4 |
Reese Plyler
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 399 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Beckett Slone
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 360 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 343 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Reid Rosenberg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 290 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Lawton Haygood
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 281 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Jack Shafer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 243 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Knox McConkey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 230 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Griffith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 221 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Grady Osullivan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 220 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Benjamin Shorey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 103 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Andy Li
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 91 | -5.1% | ||
15 |
Parker Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 194 | -7.2% | ||
16 |
Brayden Bolli
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 192 | -3.9% | ||
17 |
Dominik Urbanek
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 190 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Cael Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 187 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Jonathan Nguyen
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 180 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
sam Gault
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 77 | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Schaefer McDaniel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 125 | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Fischer Callahan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 114 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Aiden Byrne
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 110 | +11.4% | PB | |
24 |
Adam Jones
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 94 | -6.4% | ||
25 |
Jacob Gamrat
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 79 | +10.3% | PB | |
26 |
Bowman Caudill
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 78 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Maxton Holmes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 69 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Dexter Hart
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | -11.5% | ||
29 |
Sebastian Macias
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | +6.1% | PB | |
30 |
Kj Glenn
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +12.0% | PB | |
31 |
Thomas Keily
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Wally Siggins
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
33 |
Hudson Thomas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Owen Schultz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
36 |
Caden Normand
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Nolan Wilson
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | -3.7% | ||
38 |
Luke Sawyer
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | -2.0% | ||
39 |
Jacob Garcia-Knox
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Grant Weathers
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | -2.5% | ||
41 |
Carlos Mikhail
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | -2.5% | ||
42 |
Will Villiger
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Connor Bays
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | +16.9% | PB | |
44 |
Gabriel Manteghi
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
45 |
Bruno Machado
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Graham Alexander
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miles Campbell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
– |
John Horn
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | DNF | – | – |