Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Burkhart
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 485 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson McConkey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 360 | +7.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 522 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Counts Plyler
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 501 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Bulla
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 443 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Lowery
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 265 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Reynolds Chilton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 260 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Zarrouf
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 260 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rowan Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 399 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Cooper Hughes
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 240 | – | ||
11 |
Robert DaSilva
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 240 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Pablo Macias
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 233 | – | PB | |
13 |
Elijah McDowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 377 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Charley Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 373 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Nolan Rose
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 216 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Grayson Kiniry
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 365 | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Collin Zadel
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 309 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Goughneour
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 242 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Tradd Powell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 34 | – | ||
20 |
William Zamcho
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 18 | – | ||
21 |
John McPherson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 118 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Isaac Blanton
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 66 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
James Boyce
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
24 |
Cauldin Bays
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
25 |
Hunter Mims
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Kade Chastain
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Mac Marchant
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Landon Moss
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | – | – |