Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joani Oliver
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 502 | +4.1% | PB | |
1 |
Anna Love
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 502 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Gabby Chesney
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 478 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Paige Durham
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 475 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jaylee White
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 510 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kennedy Craig
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 431 | – | ||
7 |
Emerson Harper
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 470 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Belle Gill
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 458 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Addison Chesney
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 403 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Grace Boyce
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 450 | – | ||
11 |
Laney Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 390 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Taylor Tillman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 375 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Lyndsey Nielsen
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 365 | -5.0% | ||
14 |
Megan Larsen
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 333 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Bailey Talbot
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 325 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Alanna Gray
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 323 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Claire Whitney
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 309 | +6.7% | PB | |
18 |
Merrin Cetto
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 303 | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Maya Jerzmanowska
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 299 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Alley Simmons
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 295 | – | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Collins
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 334 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Emma Cree
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 329 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Christine Morales
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 328 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Emily McComb
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 265 | +6.3% | PB | |
25 |
Sophia Kloeck
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 315 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Reagan Shaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 309 | -3.2% | ||
27 |
Uma Vande Velde
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 305 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Sydney Alexander
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 303 | +0.0% | PB | |
29 |
CeCe Gault
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 246 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Savannah Alexander
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 291 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Kate Hollingsworth
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 226 | +1.5% | SB | |
32 |
Ella Griffin
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 268 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Emma Pittman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 251 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Kendra Little
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 247 | -3.6% | ||
35 |
Hayley Proctor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 243 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Carolyn Gatlin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 93 | – | PB | |
37 |
Maggie Long
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 88 | -2.8% | ||
38 |
Catie Rafferty
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 76 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Hope Glover
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 13 | +6.9% | PB | |
40 |
Nia Alavandi
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
41 |
Jackie Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -3.3% | ||
42 |
Bella Manteghi
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Anna Bruner
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Locascio
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – |