Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Dean
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 558 | +4.4% | SB | |
2 |
Campbell Bodie
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 481 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Madison Nance
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 442 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Josie Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 440 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Halie Stoertz
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 424 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Emerson Rollins
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 422 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 401 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Morgan Greenlee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 411 | -4.7% | ||
9 |
Eleanor Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 409 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Lauren Godlewski
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 403 | -4.1% | ||
11 |
Alejandra Martinez-Marin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 400 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Rowan Warmuth
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 398 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Ahnnalise Wolf
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 374 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Carly Batson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 371 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Eliza Adams
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 387 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Kendall Rossignol
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 365 | -4.5% | ||
17 |
Lily Zarrouf
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 381 | +4.1% | SB | |
18 |
LJ Friedl
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 376 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Milly Byrne
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 358 | -6.3% | ||
20 |
Morgan Oliver
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 336 | +4.5% | SB | |
21 |
Emma Holub
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 351 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Lizzy Peters
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 349 | +2.7% | SB | |
23 |
Claire Gorsage
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 344 | +2.8% | SB | |
24 |
Katelynn Phelps
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 286 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Abby Kaczynski
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 220 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Lauren Simmons
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 215 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Camille Ferguson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 197 | -4.8% | ||
28 |
Emma Sauls
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 203 | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Lisbon Lopes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 178 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Ashlyn Martin
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 161 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Riley Nash
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 122 | +3.0% | SB | |
32 |
Emily Johnson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 126 | – | PB | |
33 |
Camila Gardner
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 101 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Brandy Mercado
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 81 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sarah Walsh
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 53 | -7.1% | ||
– |
Colleen Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rhyan Byrd
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Larsen
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mira Patel
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |