Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Reed
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 497 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Morris
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 567 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Maarijka Ashworth
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 482 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Livie Whitlock
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 476 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Hayden Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 463 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Adelaide Hankins
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 425 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Lauren Yaekoub
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 414 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Edie Stone
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 494 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Susan Seeley
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 479 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Blair Kernaghan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 466 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Sadie Burns
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 460 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Charli Hamby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 460 | +7.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jillian Weathers
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 370 | -5.0% | ||
14 |
Bella Strawn
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 368 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
MacKenna Anderson
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 360 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Whitney Moody
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 352 | +8.8% | PB | |
17 |
Avery Griffith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 433 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Claire Do
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 428 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Tori Li
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 337 | -3.3% | ||
20 |
Maggie Mckee
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 329 | -4.0% | ||
21 |
Lily Burdeshaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 383 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Bridget Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 382 | -4.5% | ||
23 |
Kate Marguet
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 376 | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Phoebe Lunsford
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 273 | – | ||
25 |
Ava Dampier
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 268 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Bella Young
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 338 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Reid Covington
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 330 | – | ||
28 |
Prisha Chellappan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 247 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Lauren Benson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 246 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Alex Walker
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 240 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Shindara Olatosi
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 215 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Catherine Lynn
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 280 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Ellie Fisher
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 259 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Lilian Thomas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 253 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Ellie Starr
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 177 | – | PB | |
35 |
Cara Moses
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 252 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Kate Coale
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 247 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Reid Chandgie
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 240 | -5.4% | ||
39 |
Alli Moore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 234 | +4.4% | PB | |
40 |
Cecilia Grunenwald
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 196 | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Tori Rowland
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 195 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Kennedy Jennings
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 189 | +5.4% | PB | |
43 |
Katharine Ceneviva
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 118 | -2.6% | ||
44 |
Leighton Maxfield
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 180 | -4.0% | ||
45 |
Allene Fletcher
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 110 | +7.3% | PB | |
46 |
Hannah Nguyen
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 177 | +1.3% | PB | |
47 |
Grace Adams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 175 | +2.2% | PB | |
48 |
Delaney Uehling
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 106 | +2.2% | PB | |
49 |
Emma Mckee
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 170 | -3.9% | ||
50 |
Annabella Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 167 | +0.3% | PB | |
51 |
Anna Kloeck
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 139 | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Elizabeth Edwards
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 75 | +1.1% | PB | |
53 |
Emma Brown
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 73 | +2.3% | PB | |
54 |
Addie Gremillion
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 134 | -1.5% | ||
55 |
Isabella Brock
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 130 | – | ||
56 |
Nyah Henderson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 60 | +1.7% | PB | |
57 |
Miller Morris
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 60 | +0.1% | PB | |
58 |
Anna Norris
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 45 | +2.4% | PB | |
59 |
Sara Hanson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
60 |
Caroline Leonard
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 27 | -3.8% | ||
61 |
Eleanor Lee
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 2 | -5.5% | ||
62 |
Kaitlyn Polchow
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +0.4% | SB | |
63 |
Avery Pick
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 7 | +11.6% | PB | |
64 |
Emily Turowsky
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | -12.0% | ||
65 |
Elizabeth Pratt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Amaya Kuge
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Johnson
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | NS | – | – | |
– |
Delilah Ruediger
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | NS | – | – |