Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Leifheit
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 483 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Reese Plyler
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 392 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ryder Kent
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 239 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Parker Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 344 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Andy Li
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 218 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Dean Dial
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 205 | +9.5% | PB | |
7 |
Emery Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 204 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Lawton Haygood
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 274 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Luke Griffith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 224 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Reid Rosenberg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 190 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Dominik Urbanek
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 176 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Miles Campbell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 71 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Nguyen
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 151 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Beckett Slone
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 148 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Grady Osullivan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 145 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Cael Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 142 | +11.5% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Shafer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 109 | -4.1% | ||
17 |
Brayden Bolli
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 109 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Dexter Hart
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 107 | -9.3% | ||
20 |
Witt Blackwell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 77 | – | ||
21 |
Maxton Holmes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 70 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Schaefer McDaniel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 66 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Graham Alexander
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 51 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Knox McConkey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 44 | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Bowman Caudill
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 34 | +5.5% | PB | |
26 |
Sebastian Macias
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 32 | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Nolan Wilson
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 30 | – | PB | |
28 |
Aiden Byrne
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 29 | +5.1% | PB | |
29 |
sam Gault
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Benjamin Shorey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -9.3% | ||
31 |
Hudson Thomas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | -4.1% | ||
32 |
Fischer Callahan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Caden Normand
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
34 |
Thomas Keily
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
35 |
Grant Weathers
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -5.8% | ||
37 |
Owen Schultz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +8.3% | PB | |
38 |
Carlos Mikhail
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kj Glenn
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Jacob Garcia-Knox
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
41 |
Adam Jones
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
42 |
Wally Siggins
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 2 | +9.0% | PB | |
43 |
Logan Ross
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
44 |
Luke Sawyer
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | -2.8% | ||
45 |
Will Villiger
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -4.5% | ||
46 |
Gabriel Manteghi
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
47 |
Connor Bays
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | +35.9% | PB | |
48 |
Bruno Machado
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
49 |
John Horn
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | -8.5% |