Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Nelson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 580 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Godlewski
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 463 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Lucas Siudut
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 453 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 460 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Damian Stallone
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 470 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Wyatt Prince
Unattached
|
Unattached | 383 | -5.2% | ||
7 |
Tyler Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 386 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Lucas Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 381 | +2.2% | SB | |
9 |
Garrett Watson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 380 | -5.0% | ||
10 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 386 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Andrew Clarke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 363 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 331 | -6.4% | ||
13 |
Devon Hammonds
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 298 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Micah Zeller
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 320 | -5.1% | ||
15 |
Jose Macias-Martinez
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 240 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Ryberg
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 295 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 252 | – | PB | |
18 |
Reid Karr
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 195 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Riley Rowan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 245 | -5.9% | ||
20 |
Daniel Hwang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 205 | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Reid Vaughn
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 230 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Caleb George
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 148 | – | ||
23 |
Zane Prater
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 165 | – | PB | |
24 |
Chandler McEntyre
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 90 | -5.3% | ||
25 |
Chad Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 61 | -3.9% | ||
26 |
Alexandru Pierce
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 101 | – | ||
27 |
Stone Pillsbury
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 41 | – | ||
28 |
JR Powell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
29 |
Owen Greenlee
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 15 | – | ||
30 |
Liam Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -5.0% | ||
31 |
Tobias Needham
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Damon Clark
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Connor Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |