1
|
Anna Gates Niles
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
|
2
|
Addison Shellem
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
-1.3%
|
|
3
|
Naomi Beason
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
+22.3%
|
PB
|
4
|
Ellie McQuigg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
|
5
|
Elaine Leifheit
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
–
|
|
6
|
Avery Sopko
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
+3.0%
|
PB
|
7
|
Abigail Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
|
8
|
Maya Sarstrand
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
|
9
|
Millie Conner
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Clara Hynum
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
+15.8%
|
PB
|
11
|
Courtney Ross
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Diana Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
+20.7%
|
PB
|
13
|
Maggie Patterson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Kynzie Godfrey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Celia Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
16
|
Emmaleigh Allen
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Vienna Dobrin
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Madden Morris
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Emmy Leonard
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
20
|
Kaleigh West
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Whitney Mitchell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Avie Slone
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Kristina Yaekoub
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Aubrey Shellem
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
+7.5%
|
PB
|
24
|
Piper Witt
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
McCrae Rostin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
+5.0%
|
PB
|
27
|
Patterson Reimer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Ana Lizardi Cieri
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Hadley Cwynar
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Cason Stone
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Gracyn Gerrald
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Falynn Mims
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Cordi Zollman
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
-19.3%
|
|
34
|
Hannah Brettschneider
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Sofia Lizardi Cieri
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Marlee Hooter
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|