Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Zarrouf
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 418 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Lancaster
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 359 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Jackson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 357 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson McConkey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 340 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Collin Zadel
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 400 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 391 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Eli Kakaras
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 380 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Quinn Beason
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 364 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Gus Shirley
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 364 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Robert DaSilva
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 224 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Elijah McDowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 358 | -3.8% | ||
12 |
Pablo Macias
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 212 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Ali Mollaebrahimi
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 198 | +10.9% | PB | |
14 |
Rowan Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 314 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Nolan Rose
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 180 | +7.8% | PB | |
16 |
Grayson Kiniry
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 310 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Kanius Williams
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 271 | – | PB | |
18 |
Clay Crosson
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 99 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Asa Lewis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 206 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Miguel Bravo
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 77 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
John McPherson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 191 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Joel Lewis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 84 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
James Boyce
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
24 |
Isaac Blanton
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 11 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Cauldin Bays
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | +8.4% | PB | |
26 |
Duncan Jones
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Dylan Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | +9.3% | PB | |
28 |
Mac Marchant
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Caleb McEntyre
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Kade Chastain
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | +7.9% | PB | |
31 |
Deacon Wade
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -10.7% | ||
– |
Zachary Kerker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Mims
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | NS | – | – |