Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 445 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Bryan Zamcho
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 278 | – | ||
3 |
Trevor Sawicz
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 263 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 391 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andy Li
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 229 | – | ||
6 |
Tripp Tenpas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 358 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Dean Dial
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 188 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Shafer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 263 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
David Adams
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 234 | – | ||
10 |
Palmer Hughes
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 100 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Reid Rosenberg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 170 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Becker Glaser
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 59 | -9.6% | ||
13 |
Michael Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 150 | – | PB | |
14 |
Knox McConkey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 118 | +13.0% | PB | |
15 |
Dominik Urbanek
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 104 | – | ||
16 |
Jonathan Nguyen
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 104 | – | ||
17 |
Luke Griffith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 89 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
sam Gault
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 15 | – | ||
19 |
Maxton Holmes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 82 | -4.5% | ||
21 |
Fischer Callahan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 42 | +11.3% | PB | |
22 |
Aiden Byrne
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 28 | +11.6% | PB | |
23 |
Graham Alexander
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 24 | +7.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Gamrat
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | – | ||
25 |
Miles Campbell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Matthew Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Hudson Thomas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Luke Sawyer
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | +11.9% | PB | |
29 |
Benjamin Shorey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Jacob Garcia-Knox
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Harlin Boyce
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Wally Siggins
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 2 | -4.4% | ||
33 |
Sebastian Macias
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Santiago Colorado
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kj Glenn
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – |