Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Siudut
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 592 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Gage Kukucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 575 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Rowan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 640 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb George
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 522 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Kuba Jerzmanowski
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 496 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
David Schabacker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 571 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Sam Harmon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 506 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 556 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Carter Hefty
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 495 | +9.2% | PB | |
10 |
Grady Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 548 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Michael Kukucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 542 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Tyler Nelson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 537 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Reid Vaughn
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 534 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Reid Karr
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 443 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Zane Prater
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 468 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Bettano
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 456 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Wyatt Prince
Unattached
|
Unattached | 411 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Matthew Ryberg
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 478 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Zac Belknap
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 414 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Matthew Smith
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 407 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Daniel Hwang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 394 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Wade Stansberry
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 386 | -3.6% | ||
23 |
Brayden Russell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 319 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Devon Hammonds
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 322 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Tobias Needham
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 369 | +5.4% | PB | |
26 |
JR Powell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 315 | -4.6% | ||
27 |
Thomas Blake
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 280 | -3.3% | ||
28 |
Arturo Cuevas
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 296 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Chad Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 241 | -3.7% | ||
30 |
Stone Pillsbury
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 228 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Damian Stallone
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 262 | -3.1% | ||
32 |
Owen Greenlee
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 228 | +4.1% | PB | |
33 |
Camden Hays
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 31 | – | ||
34 |
Liam Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -3.2% | ||
35 |
Damon Clark
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | +10.4% | PB |