Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoey Walker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 368 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
McKayla Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 485 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kate Fletcher
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 310 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Claire Slemenda
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 266 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Odette Brown
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 264 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 256 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Mary Howard
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 238 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Burns
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 386 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Addison Shellem
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 380 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Eliza Burns
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 309 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Leila Kluttz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 153 | +12.8% | PB | |
12 |
Caris Sammons
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 281 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Sloane Kerman
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 144 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Kloeck
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 277 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Cecilia Friedl
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 137 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Reagan Taylor
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 269 | -5.6% | ||
17 |
Rachel Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 112 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Armaly
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 221 | – | ||
19 |
Taylor Harmon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 94 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Alice Bridges
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 200 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Helen Van Ginhoven
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 79 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Elin Sarstrand
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 67 | – | ||
23 |
Elanorah Patangan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 67 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Scarlett Ziegenfus
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 174 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Anna Gates Niles
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 168 | +9.6% | PB | |
26 |
Mady Griffin
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 145 | – | PB | |
27 |
Grace Proffitt
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 25 | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Mary Ponton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 24 | +6.2% | PB | |
29 |
Mackenzie Mascolo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 19 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Charlie Kimsey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 97 | +4.8% | PB | |
31 |
Abigail McWilliams
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 76 | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Ellie McQuigg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 57 | -5.2% | ||
33 |
Elaine Leifheit
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 44 | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Amelia Clarke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
35 |
Brielle Williams
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 20 | +8.2% | PB | |
36 |
Avery Sopko
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 19 | -2.2% | ||
37 |
Palyn Byrd
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Taylor Elkins
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -7.3% | ||
39 |
Clara Hynum
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | +8.9% | PB | |
40 |
Gianna Stallone
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | -5.5% | ||
41 |
Courtney Ross
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
42 |
Delaney Ponce
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -4.2% | ||
43 |
Payton Dyer
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
44 |
Maya Sarstrand
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
45 |
Kynzie Godfrey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -10.2% | ||
46 |
Avie Slone
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +7.2% | PB | |
47 |
Brynlee Hancock
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
48 |
Celia Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | -7.8% | ||
49 |
Piper Witt
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | +8.8% | PB | |
50 |
Cordi Zollman
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | +6.3% | PB | |
51 |
Kristina Yaekoub
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | +10.1% | PB | |
52 |
Ana Lizardi Cieri
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ansley Lynes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -1.9% | ||
54 |
Emmy Leonard
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | -5.1% | ||
55 |
Kyleigh Chastain
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | +7.5% | PB | |
56 |
Aubrey Shellem
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | -5.2% | ||
57 |
Hadley Cwynar
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -2.2% | ||
58 |
Patterson Reimer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
59 |
Cason Stone
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
60 |
Gracyn Gerrald
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -12.4% | ||
– |
Daegan Chapman
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lindsey Bulla
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Murrell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Whitney Mitchell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Falynn Mims
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sofia Lizardi Cieri
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Naomi Beason
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |