Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jimmy Beeson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 578 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Rowan Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 485 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Cade Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 280 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andres Cubero
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 270 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kanius Williams
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 403 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Matthew Bulla
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 401 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Clay Crosson
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 220 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Weston
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 208 | – | PB | |
9 |
Counts Plyler
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 310 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Logan Whitney
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 145 | – | PB | |
11 |
Grayson Kiniry
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 291 | +7.8% | PB | |
12 |
Quinn Beason
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 240 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Will Bridges
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 239 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Owen Jackson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 81 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Harrison Liebenrood
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 25 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Nathaniel West
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 107 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
William Zamcho
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
18 |
Joel Lewis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 86 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Isaac Blanton
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 57 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Josiah Pendergraph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 56 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Tradd Powell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
22 |
John McPherson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 16 | +5.9% | PB | |
23 |
Bryson Allen
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Asa Lewis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
James Boyce
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Duncan Jones
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Cauldin Bays
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | -4.5% | ||
28 |
Deacon Wade
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Caleb McEntyre
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Lucas Goughneour
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Hunter Mims
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Zachary Kerker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mac Marchant
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | – | – |