Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Nichols
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 493 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ford Shirley
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 498 | +8.8% | PB | |
3 |
Will Langhals
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 396 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
George Witte
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 459 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jay Sauls
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 442 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chris olcott
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 341 | – | ||
7 |
Caleb Zeller
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 399 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rowan Mudge
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 301 | – | ||
9 |
Charlie Whitlock
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 298 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Feltz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 242 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Niklas Clauditz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 240 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Graham Soenke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 285 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Landon Griffith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 274 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Dalton Dial
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 266 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Wim Clay
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 220 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Christian Newton
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 217 | – | PB | |
18 |
Wade Chandgie
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 212 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Hunt Thomas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 209 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Ezekiel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 206 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Deon Ellisor
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 110 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tristan Tyler
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 108 | – | ||
23 |
William Adams
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 154 | +3.8% | PB | |
24 |
Anderson McCarty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 146 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Rigdon Hynum
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 133 | +4.3% | PB | |
26 |
Krish Patel
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 98 | – | ||
27 |
Morrison Gomez
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 73 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Sawyer
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Robert Koehler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
30 |
Gleb Baluyan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -5.5% | ||
31 |
Bentley Lynes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Andrew Ning
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Landon Stafford
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
– |
Andres Ruiz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
– |
Calvin Edsall
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Nolan Quinn
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |