Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:40.84
853
2 Allyson Mchugh Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:43.00
834
3 Evie Pfeifer Texas logo 4:45.14
815
4 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logo 4:45.23
814
5 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logo 4:45.71
OT 810 PB
6 Reka Gyorgy Virginia Tech logo 4:46.14
807
7 Mariah Denigan Lakeside (KY) logo 4:46.57
803
8 Zoe Dixon Nova of Virginia logo 4:46.59
803
9 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:46.74
802
10 Kathryn Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 4:47.58
OT 795 PB
11 Maria Sumida Louisville logo 4:48.66
786 PB
12 Sophie Duncan NCAP logo 4:49.56
OT 778 PB
13 Mia Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 4:51.66
762
14 Michaela Mattes Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:52.16
758
15 Martina Peroni New Albany Aquatic Club logo 4:52.53
755 PB
16 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 4:52.71
754
17 Lauren Walsh Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 4:53.48
748 PB
18 Peyton Palsha Arkansas logo 4:53.65
746 PB
19 Yara Hierath NC State logo 4:53.81
745
20 Nina Mollin unattached 4:54.18
742 PB
21 Lucy Bell Fort Collins logo 4:54.25
742
22 Monika Gonzalez-Hermosillo Aggie Swim Club logo 4:55.01
736
23 Mac Looze Indiana Swim Club logo 4:55.20
735
24 Gracie Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:55.49
732
25 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 4:55.66
731
26 Hannah Kastigar unattached 4:56.19
727
27 Paige Kuwata Sandpipers of Nevada logo 4:56.29
727
28 Teagan O'Dell Irvine Novaquatics logo 4:56.58
724 PB
29 Kensey McMahon Alabama logo 4:56.79
723
30 Abby O'Sullivan Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:56.85
722 +2.2% PB
31 Alexa Reyna Westchester Aquatic Club logo 4:57.33
719 PB
32 Hana Shimizu-Bowers unattached 4:57.41
718
33 Mary Cate Pruitt Irish Aquatics logo 4:57.83
715 PB
34 Meaghan Harnish York YMCA logo 4:58.05
714
35 Emma Karam Reno Aquatic Club logo 4:58.21
713 PB
36 Audrey Portello DART Swimming logo 4:58.25
712
37 Payton Foster Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 4:58.35
712
38 Kayla Han La Mirada Armada logo 4:58.36
712 +0.5% PB
39 Caroline Sheble Nova of Virginia logo 4:58.39
711
40 Taylor McCoy Cougar Aquatics logo 4:58.91
708
41 Eleanor Sun NCAP logo 4:59.23
705
42 Reese Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logo 4:59.36
704 PB
43 Sumner Chmielewski Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 4:59.79
701
44 Mallory Schleicher South Florida Aquatic Club logo 4:59.87
701
45 Teagan Steinmetz Denver Swim Academy logo 4:59.93
700 PB
46 Julia Stafford Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 5:00.77
695 +3.6% SB
47 Mattea Sokolow TSM logo 5:01.17
692 PB
48 Abby Dunford Sandpipers of Nevada logo 5:01.32
691
49 Sophie Brison Dynamo Swim Club logo 5:01.62
689 PB
50 Eliza Gadzinski Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 5:01.80
687 +1.5% PB
51 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 5:01.99
686
52 Aislin Farris Bluefish Swim Cl logo 5:02.26
684
53 Julianne Jones Flatiron Athletic Club logo 5:02.40
683
54 Hayley Clark Laker Swimming logo 5:04.53
669
55 Emma Matous Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 5:04.57
669
56 Riley Courtney Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 5:05.27
664
57 Rylie Lopez ASC logo 5:06.35
657
58 Sabrina Bennani La Mirada Armada logo 5:06.48
656
59 Ashlyn Fiorilli Socal Aquatics Association logo 5:06.66
655
60 Marlies Ross YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 5:07.03
653
61 Katherine Adams Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 5:07.50
650
62 Marina Ortega Bonilla Houston logo 5:09.44
638
63 Mary McKenna Long Island Express logo 5:10.21
633
64 Ashley Kolessar Suburban Seahawks Club logo 5:11.54
625
Margaret Nelson Virginia logo DQ
Katelyn Crom Mission Viejo Nadadores logo NS
Justina Kozan Mission Viejo Nadadores logo NS
Claire Tuggle Santa Maria Swim Club logo NS
Junseo Kim Scarlet Aquatic Club logo NS
Laura Garcia Marin Houston logo NS
Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo NS
Keelan Cotter TAC Titans logo NS
Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo NS