Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Paige Madden Virginia logo 1:57.64
OT 886 PB
2 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:58.97
856
3 Joanna Evans Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:59.26
850
4 Kelly Pash Texas logo 1:59.58
OT 843 PB
5 Arabella Sims Sandpipers of Nevada logo 1:59.93
OT 836 PB
6 Mallory Comerford Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:00.34
828
7 Justina Kozan Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:00.58
823 +3.8% SB
8 Kayla Wilson Tide Swim Team logo 2:00.60
OT 822 PB
9 Erin Gemmell NCAP logo 2:00.63
822
10 Gabrielle Deloof Club Wolverine logo 2:00.72
820
11 Rachel Stege FMC Aquatic logo 2:00.79
818
12 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:00.85
817
13 Summer Cardwell Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:01.93
796
14 Camille Spink NCAP logo 2:02.87
777 PB
15 Meghan Lynch Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 2:02.89
777 PB
16 Samantha Pearson unattached 2:02.95
776 +0.3% SB
17 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 2:03.00
775
18 Claire Weinstein Westchester Aquatic Club logo 2:03.01
775 PB
19 Addison Sauickie Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:03.09
773
20 Erica Sullivan Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:03.18
772
21 Savannah Barr Miami-FL logo 2:03.24
770
22 Maria Heitmann Indiana Swim Club logo 2:03.31
769
23 Kenzie Leehy Houston logo 2:03.33
769 PB
24 Claire Tuggle Santa Maria Swim Club logo 2:03.54
765
25 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:03.66
763 PB
26 Kate Morris unattached 2:03.75
761
27 Hannah Burvill unattached 2:03.82
760
28 Malia Amuan Phoenix Swimming logo 2:03.83
759
29 Michaela Mattes Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:03.87
759
30 Quinn Schaedler Virginia logo 2:03.89
758
31 Sophia Knapp Tide Swim Team logo 2:03.92
758 PB
32 Maria Victoria Yegres Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:04.16
753
33 Kristina Paegle Indiana Swim Club logo 2:04.22
752 PB
34 Loulou Vos Virginia Tech logo 2:04.23
752
35 Bridget Semenuk Texas logo 2:04.28
751
35 Paige Hall Machine Aquatics logo 2:04.28
751 PB
37 Mariah Denigan Lakeside (KY) logo 2:04.40
749
38 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logo 2:04.41
749
39 Jillian Cox ASC logo 2:04.43
749
40 Natalie Mannion unattached 2:04.48
748
41 Mackenzie Brandt Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:04.67
744
42 Lainey Mullins Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:04.70
744
43 Julia Burroughs Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:04.75
743
44 Ella Jo Piersma Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:04.79
742 PB
45 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logo 2:04.86
741
46 Lainy Kruger Northern KY logo 2:05.08
737
47 Madie Hall Riptide logo 2:05.24
734
48 Miki Dahlke Machine Aquatics logo 2:05.25
734
49 Adela VAVRINOVA Arkansas logo 2:05.28
733
50 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 2:05.32
733
51 Maddie Donohoe Virginia logo 2:05.33
733
52 Chase Travis Virginia Tech logo 2:05.35
732
53 Hayden Miller Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:05.37
732 +0.0% SB
54 Lily Neumann KSWIM logo 2:05.55
729 +1.1% PB
55 Sarah Shackelford Virginia Tech logo 2:05.61
728 PB
56 Laura Garcia Marin Houston logo 2:05.63
727
57 Brynn Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:05.69
726
58 Megan Reich Phoenix Swimming logo 2:05.88
723
59 Bailey Nero North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:05.92
722
60 Keelan Cotter TAC Titans logo 2:06.09
719 +1.2% SB
61 Giulia Grasso Queens (NC) logo 2:06.24
717 PB
62 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:06.31
716
63 Hana Shimizu-Bowers unattached 2:06.38
714
64 Elyse Heiser Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:06.83
707
65 Maren Conze NCAP logo 2:06.88
706
66 Chase Davison University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:06.96
705 PB
67 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 2:07.09
703
68 Cory Shanks South Shore Sails logo 2:07.14
702
69 Paige McKenna NCAP logo 2:07.26
700
70 Cathryn Salladin La Mirada Armada logo 2:07.30
699 +0.8% SB
71 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logo 2:07.31
699
72 Stephanie Sifferman Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:07.38
698
73 Kylee Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:07.49
696
74 Maria ALVAREZ PUGLIESE Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:07.63
694
75 Reka Gyorgy Virginia Tech logo 2:07.66
693
76 Anicka Delgado Gators Swim Club logo 2:08.01
688
77 Isabela Antoniuk unattached 2:08.13
686
78 Kayla Han La Mirada Armada logo 2:08.20
684 +0.7% PB
79 Addison Reese Laker Swimming logo 2:08.23
684
80 Ella Mazurek Quicksilver Swimming logo 2:08.67
677
81 Sam Medlin Houston logo 2:08.93
673
82 Marly Lough Brea Aquatics logo 2:09.32
667
83 Juli Arzave unattached 2:09.69
661
84 Audrey Orange unattached 2:09.98
657
85 Rylie Lopez ASC logo 2:10.04
656
86 Katelyn Crom Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:10.24
653 -2.1%
87 Kenisha Liu Brea Aquatics logo 2:11.19
639
88 Kristin Bartlett TSM logo 2:11.42
635
89 Kate Li Brea Aquatics logo 2:11.98
627
90 Micayla Cronk Blue Dolfins logo 2:16.70
565
91 Anna Shaw University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:28.13
444
Marlies Ross YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo NS
Maggie McGuire Socal Aquatics Association logo NS
Peyton Palsha Arkansas logo NS
Olivia Jubin unattached NS
Lockett Bowley Blue Dolfins logo NS
Ella Bathurst Tampa Elite Aqua logo NS
Riley Francis Lakeside (TX) logo NS
Cora Dupre Alabama logo NS
Gracie Felner Alabama logo NS
Morgan Scott Alabama logo NS
Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo NS