Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:10.49
903
2 Victoria Torri Huske Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 2:11.18
OT 889 PB
3 Kathleen Baker Team Elite logo 2:12.97
OT 853
4 Alexandra Walsh Virginia logo 2:14.10
832
5 Justina Kozan Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:14.34
827
6 Julia Poole NC State logo 2:14.63
822
7 Reka Gyorgy Virginia Tech logo 2:14.95
816
8 Kelly Pash Texas logo 2:15.06
814
9 Regan Smith Riptide logo 2:15.20
812
10 Zoe Dixon Nova of Virginia logo 2:15.30
810
11 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:15.36
809 PB
12 Margaret Nelson Virginia logo 2:16.01
OT 797 PB
13 Phoebe Bacon unattached 2:16.05
797
14 Samantha Pearson unattached 2:16.37
791 PB
15 Isabelle Odgers unattached 2:16.53
788 PB
16 Letitia Sim TNT Swimming logo 2:16.68
OT 786 PB
17 Mac Looze Indiana Swim Club logo 2:16.69
785
18 Noelle Peplowski Indiana Swim Club logo 2:16.71
OT 785 PB
19 Sophie Duncan NCAP logo 2:16.88
OT 782 PB
20 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logo 2:17.05
779
21 Bailey Nero North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:17.14
778
22 Ella Bathurst Tampa Elite Aqua logo 2:17.21
777 PB
23 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:17.22
OT 776
24 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logo 2:17.25
776
25 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 2:17.38
774
26 Arabella Sims Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:17.80
767
27 Adela VAVRINOVA Arkansas logo 2:17.95
764
28 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo 2:18.03
763 +0.8% SB
29 Laura Morley Indiana Swim Club logo 2:18.15
761 PB
30 Maria Sumida Louisville logo 2:18.28
759
31 Katharine Berkoff NC State logo 2:18.32
758
32 Garlynd Johnson Swim Atlanta logo 2:18.49
755
33 Ema Rajic unattached 2:18.54
754
34 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 2:18.57
754 PB
35 Lucy Bell Fort Collins logo 2:18.61
753
36 Caroline Bentz Virginia Tech logo 2:18.63
753 PB
37 Martina Peroni New Albany Aquatic Club logo 2:18.64
753 PB
38 Mallory Jump unattached 2:18.83
750 PB
38 Paige Hall Machine Aquatics logo 2:18.83
750 PB
40 Monika Gonzalez-Hermosillo Aggie Swim Club logo 2:18.89
749
41 Nina Mollin unattached 2:18.91
748 PB
42 Natalie Mannion unattached 2:18.94
748 PB
42 Tristen Ulett Louisville logo 2:18.94
748
44 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:18.96
748
45 Caroline Bricker Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 2:19.04
746 PB
45 Gracie Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:19.04
746
47 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 2:19.08
746 PB
48 Mckenna Debever Aggie Swim Club logo 2:19.34
742
49 Mia Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 2:19.70
736
49 Marizel Van Jaarsveld Indianapolis logo 2:19.70
736 PB
51 Kennedy Noble YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 2:19.80
734 PB
51 Jen King Team Triumph logo 2:19.80
734
53 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logo 2:19.87
733
54 Ellie Andrews Westerville Aquatic Club logo 2:20.05
730
55 Abby Harter Virginia logo 2:20.10
730
55 Kaitlyn McCoy Indianapolis logo 2:20.10
730
57 Vanessa Chong Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:20.12
729
58 Renee Gillilan Fort Collins logo 2:20.14
729 PB
59 Heather MacCausland NC State logo 2:20.20
728 PB
60 Mackenzie McConagha NCAP logo 2:20.24
727 PB
61 Sophia Wilson Virginia logo 2:20.29
727
61 Mariah Denigan Lakeside (KY) logo 2:20.29
727
63 Abby Arens NC State logo 2:20.45
724
64 Zoe Summar Excel Aquatics logo 2:20.50
723 PB
65 Josephine Fuller Nova of Virginia logo 2:20.51
723 PB
66 Emma Muzzy NC State logo 2:20.59
722
67 Hannah Kastigar unattached 2:20.64
721
68 Lauren Walsh Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 2:20.67
721
69 Anya Mostek unattached 2:20.75
719 PB
69 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:20.75
719
71 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo 2:20.97
716 +2.7% SB
72 Eliza Brown unattached 2:21.05
715
73 Lainy Kruger Northern KY logo 2:21.13
714
74 Lily Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 2:21.16
713 +0.1% SB
75 Margaret Higgs Gamecock Aquatic logo 2:21.17
713
76 Caroline Sheble Nova of Virginia logo 2:21.22
712
77 Ioanna Sacha Houston logo 2:21.30
711 PB
78 Addison Smith North Carolina logo 2:21.33
711
79 Sydney Kang Solo Acquatics logo 2:21.40
710
80 Marly Lough Brea Aquatics logo 2:21.44
709
81 Teagan O'Dell Irvine Novaquatics logo 2:21.53
708
82 Taylor McCoy Cougar Aquatics logo 2:21.56
707
83 Vanessa Herrmann Arkansas logo 2:21.62
706
84 Morgan Brophy Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:21.64
706
85 Bridget McGann unattached 2:21.68
705 PB
86 Riley Courtney Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:21.70
705
87 Kendal Chunn South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:21.77
704
88 Sophie Brison Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:21.92
702 PB
89 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 2:22.00
701
90 Emma Weber University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:22.02
700 PB
90 Reese Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logo 2:22.02
700 PB
92 Kenisha Liu Brea Aquatics logo 2:22.12
699
93 Katelyn Crom Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:22.21
698
94 Maggie Purcell unattached 2:22.23
697 PB
95 Eleanor Sun NCAP logo 2:22.38
695
95 Teagan Steinmetz Denver Swim Academy logo 2:22.38
695 PB
97 Aislin Farris Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:22.56
692
98 Destiny Nelson Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:22.94
687
99 Malia Amuan Phoenix Swimming logo 2:23.04
685
100 Meaghan Harnish York YMCA logo 2:23.07
685
100 Fay Lustria Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:23.07
685 PB
102 JoJo Ramey Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:23.09
685 PB
103 Marlies Ross YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 2:23.24
683
104 Julia Stafford Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:23.30
682 +1.3% SB
105 McKenna Stone FMC Aquatic logo 2:23.44
680
106 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logo 2:23.52
679
107 Emma Matous Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:23.64
677
108 Ashley Kolessar Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:23.68
676
109 Anna Keating Virginia logo 2:23.73
676
110 Ella Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:23.81
675
111 Eliza Gadzinski Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:23.96
672 +0.7% SB
111 Chase Davison University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:23.96
672
113 Isabella Korby United Swim Club (MA) logo 2:24.07
671
114 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 2:24.21
669
115 Sydney Lu Pleasanton Seahawks logo 2:24.32
667
115 Molly Hamlin Crimson Aquatics logo 2:24.32
667
117 Amy Dragelin North Carolina logo 2:24.45
666
118 Axana Merckx unattached 2:25.00
658
119 Sabrina Bennani La Mirada Armada logo 2:25.17
656
120 Hannah Farrow unattached 2:25.31
654
121 Julianne Jones Flatiron Athletic Club logo 2:25.43
652
122 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logo 2:25.68
649
123 Jaime Chen Bellevue Club logo 2:26.11
643
124 Katja Pavicevic Triton Aquatics logo 2:26.35
640
125 Marina Ortega Bonilla Houston logo 2:26.41
639
126 Kate Li Brea Aquatics logo 2:26.69
636
127 Danielle Prekop Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:26.89
633
128 Katherine Adams Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:27.12
630
129 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logo 2:27.29
628
130 Reese Dehen The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:31.37
578
131 Isabella Abrajan Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:32.99
560
Junseo Kim Scarlet Aquatic Club logo NS
Gracie Felner Alabama logo NS
Anicka Delgado Gators Swim Club logo NS