Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madisyn Cox
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 903 | – | ||
2 |
Torri Huske
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 889 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kathleen Baker
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 853 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Walsh
Virginia
|
Virginia | 832 | – | ||
5 |
Justina Kozan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 827 | – | ||
6 |
Julia Poole
NC State
|
NC State | 822 | – | ||
7 |
Reka Gyorgy
Virginia Tech
|
Virginia Tech | 816 | – | ||
8 |
Kelly Pash
Texas
|
Texas | 814 | – | ||
9 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 812 | – | ||
10 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 810 | – | ||
11 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 809 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ella Nelson
Virginia
|
Virginia | 797 | – | ||
13 |
Phoebe Bacon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 797 | – | ||
14 |
Samantha Pearson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | – | PB | |
15 |
Isabelle Odgers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 788 | – | PB | |
16 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 786 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mac Looze
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 785 | – | ||
18 |
Noelle Peplowski
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 785 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sophie Duncan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 782 | – | PB | |
20 |
Grace Sheble
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 779 | – | ||
21 |
Bailey Nero
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 778 | – | ||
22 |
Ella Bathurst
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 777 | – | PB | |
23 |
Summer Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 776 | – | ||
24 |
Samantha Tadder
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 776 | – | ||
25 |
Kate McCarville
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 774 | – | ||
26 |
Bella Sims
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 767 | – | ||
27 |
Adela VAVRINOVA
Arkansas
|
Arkansas | 764 | – | ||
28 |
Charlotte Hook
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 763 | +0.8% | SB | |
29 |
Laura Morley
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | |
30 |
Duda Sumida
Louisville
|
Louisville | 759 | – | ||
31 |
Katharine Berkoff
NC State
|
NC State | 758 | – | ||
32 |
Gigi Johnson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 755 | – | ||
33 |
Ema Rajic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 754 | – | ||
34 |
Annabel Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 754 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lucy Bell
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 753 | – | ||
36 |
Caroline Bentz
Virginia Tech
|
Virginia Tech | 753 | – | PB | |
37 |
Martina Peroni
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 753 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mallory Jump
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | – | PB | |
38 |
Paige Hall
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 750 | – | PB | |
40 |
Monika González-Hermosillo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 749 | – | ||
41 |
Nina Mollin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | – | PB | |
42 |
Natalie Mannion
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | – | PB | |
42 |
Tristen Ulett
Louisville
|
Louisville | 748 | – | ||
44 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 748 | – | ||
45 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 746 | – | ||
45 |
Caroline Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 746 | – | PB | |
47 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 746 | – | PB | |
48 |
McKenna Debever
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
49 |
Marizel Van Jaarsveld
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 736 | – | PB | |
49 |
mia Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 736 | – | ||
51 |
Kennedy Noble
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 734 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jen King
Team Triumph
|
Team Triumph | 734 | – | ||
53 |
Sara Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 733 | – | ||
54 |
Ellie Andrews
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 730 | – | ||
55 |
Kaitlyn McCoy
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 730 | – | ||
55 |
Abby Harter
Virginia
|
Virginia | 730 | – | ||
57 |
Vanessa Chong
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 729 | – | ||
58 |
Renee Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 729 | – | PB | |
59 |
Heather MacCausland
NC State
|
NC State | 728 | – | PB | |
60 |
Mackenzie McConagha
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
61 |
Mariah Denigan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 727 | – | ||
61 |
Sophia Wilson
Virginia
|
Virginia | 727 | +3.4% | SB | |
63 |
Abby Arens
NC State
|
NC State | 724 | – | ||
64 |
Zoe Summar
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 723 | – | PB | |
65 |
Josephine Fuller
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 723 | – | PB | |
66 |
Emma Muzzy
NC State
|
NC State | 722 | – | ||
67 |
Hannah Kastigar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | – | ||
68 |
Lauren Walsh
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 721 | – | ||
69 |
Rye Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
69 |
Anya Mostek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | – | PB | |
71 |
Brooke Zettel
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 716 | +2.7% | SB | |
72 |
Eliza Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | – | ||
73 |
Lainy Kruger
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 714 | – | ||
74 |
Lily Mead
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 713 | +0.1% | SB | |
75 |
Margaret Higgs
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 713 | – | ||
76 |
Caroline Sheble
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 712 | – | ||
77 |
Ioanna Sacha
Houston
|
Houston | 711 | – | PB | |
78 |
Addison Smith
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 711 | – | ||
79 |
Sydney Kang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 710 | – | ||
80 |
Marly Lough
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 709 | – | ||
81 |
Teagan O'Dell
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 708 | – | ||
82 |
Taylor McCoy
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 707 | – | ||
83 |
Vanessa Herrmann
Arkansas
|
Arkansas | 706 | – | ||
84 |
Morgan Brophy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 706 | – | ||
85 |
Bridget McGann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | – | PB | |
86 |
Riley Courtney
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 705 | – | ||
87 |
Kendal Chunn
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
88 |
Sophie Brison
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
89 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 701 | – | ||
90 |
Emma Weber
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 700 | – | PB | |
90 |
Reese Lugbill
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 700 | – | PB | |
92 |
Kenisha Liu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 699 | – | ||
93 |
Katie Crom
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 698 | – | ||
94 |
Maggie Purcell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | – | PB | |
95 |
Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
95 |
Teagan Steinmetz
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 695 | – | PB | |
97 |
Aislin Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
98 |
Destiny Nelson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 687 | – | ||
99 |
Malia Amuan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 685 | – | ||
100 |
Fay Lustria
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
100 |
Meaghan Harnish
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 685 | – | ||
102 |
JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 685 | – | PB | |
103 |
Marlies Ross
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 683 | – | ||
104 |
Julia Stafford
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 682 | +1.3% | SB | |
105 |
McKenna Stone
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 680 | – | ||
106 |
Mia Chang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 679 | – | ||
107 |
Emma Matous
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
108 |
Ashley Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 676 | – | ||
109 |
Anna Keating
Virginia
|
Virginia | 676 | +3.0% | SB | |
110 |
Ella Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
111 |
Chase Davison
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 672 | – | ||
111 |
Eliza Gadzinski
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 672 | +0.7% | SB | |
113 |
Isabella Korbly
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 671 | – | ||
114 |
Ella Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
115 |
Sydney Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 667 | – | ||
115 |
Molly Hamlin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
117 |
Amy Dragelin
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 666 | – | ||
118 |
Axana Merckx
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | – | ||
119 |
Sabrina Bennani
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 656 | – | ||
120 |
Hannah Farrow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | – | ||
121 |
Julianne Jones
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 652 | – | ||
122 |
Mackenzie Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 649 | – | ||
123 |
Jaime Chen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 643 | – | ||
124 |
Katja Pavicevic
UC San Diego - Summer/Club
|
UC San Diego - Summer/Club | 640 | – | ||
125 |
Marina Ortega Bonilla
Houston
|
Houston | 639 | – | ||
126 |
Kate Li
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
127 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
128 |
Katherine Adams
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
129 |
Audrey J-Cheng
PASA
|
PASA | 628 | – | ||
130 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
131 |
Isabella Abrajan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 560 | – | ||
– |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anicka Delgado
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gracie Felner
Alabama
|
Alabama | NS | – | – |