Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kieran Smith Florida logo 1:47.29
859
2 Patrick Callan unattached 1:47.38
857
3 Alexei SANCOV Southern California logo 1:48.46
OT 832
4 Marwan El Kamash Indiana Swim Club logo 1:48.59
829
5 Jeff Newkirk Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:48.72
826
6 Jorge Iga Tucson Ford logo 1:49.65
805
6 Jake Mitchell unattached 1:49.65
805
8 Trey Freeman Florida logo 1:49.66
805
9 Grant House Arizona State logo 1:49.68
804
10 Matt Fenlon Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:49.75
OT 803 +1.0% PB
11 Andrej Barna Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:49.82
801 PB
12 Drew Kibler Texas logo 1:50.15
794
13 Coby Carrozza Texas logo 1:50.39
789
14 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 1:50.55
785
15 Michael Cotter TAC Titans logo 1:50.72
OT 782 +3.2% PB
16 Sam Hoover North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:50.74
OT 781 PB
17 Jonathan Rutter Pinnacle Racing logo 1:50.85
779
18 Joaquin Daniel Vargas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:50.99
776 PB
19 Norbert Szabo unattached 1:51.11
774
20 Eric Knowles NC State logo 1:51.16
773
21 Andrea D'arrigo Gator Swim Club logo 1:51.26
771
22 Alfonso Mestre Florida logo 1:51.36
768 PB
23 Alex SOBERS unattached 1:51.49
766
24 Hayden Curley Louisville logo 1:51.85
758 PB
25 Aleksey TARASENKO unattached 1:51.99
756
26 Ryan Lochte Gator Swim Club logo 1:52.05
754
27 Ivan Kurakin Triton Aquatics logo 1:52.12
753
28 Luke Miller NC State logo 1:52.13
753
29 Manning Haskal unattached 1:52.15
752 PB
30 Mike Eastman Louisville logo 1:52.18
752 PB
31 Jay Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:52.24
751
31 Jan Karolczak Virginia logo 1:52.24
751
33 Colton Paulson Louisville logo 1:52.30
749
34 Alexander SKINNER unattached 1:52.41
747 PB
35 Sage Sungail Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:52.58
744 PB
36 Alex Kunert Queens (NC) logo 1:52.59
744
37 Truman Armstrong ASC logo 1:52.63
743 PB
38 Luke Hobson Lakeridge Swim T logo 1:52.68
742 PB
39 Daniel Diehl unattached 1:52.86
738 PB
40 Kyrylo Shvets Streamline Aquat logo 1:52.99
736
41 Hayden Johnson unattached 1:53.02
735 PB
42 Nick Carlson Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:53.16
732
43 Mac Ratzlaff Franklin Regional logo 1:53.27
730 PB
44 Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez Pinnacle Racing logo 1:53.30
730
45 Nick Radkov Peddie Aquatic Association logo 1:53.51
726 PB
46 Jack Wright Virginia logo 1:53.53
725
47 JORDAN WILIMOVSKY KSWIM logo 1:53.55
725
48 Christopher Wieser DART Swimming logo 1:53.59
724
49 Zach Kohm Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 1:53.62
723 0.0%
50 Gabriel Jett Clovis Swim Club logo 1:53.64
723
51 Kieran McNulty Cal Poly logo 1:53.68
722 PB
51 Patrick Hussey North Carolina logo 1:53.68
722
53 JohnThomas Larson Texas logo 1:53.72
722
54 Paul Rogers San Luis Obispo Swim Club logo 1:53.84
719 PB
55 Tomer Frankel Indiana Swim Club logo 1:53.86
719
56 Anders Aistars Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:53.87
719 +1.2% PB
57 Ross Dant NC State logo 1:54.05
715
58 Nikolas Lee-Bishop Nova of Virginia logo 1:54.11
714
59 Connor Boyle FMC Aquatic logo 1:54.26
711
59 Eli Shoyat Northern KY logo 1:54.26
711 PB
61 Christopher Mykkanen unattached 1:54.27
711
62 Rex Maurer Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:54.46
708 PB
63 Patrick Pema unattached 1:54.58
705 PB
64 Michael Flynn Lyons Swim Club logo 1:54.62
705 PB
65 Skyler Cook-Weeks Queens (NC) logo 1:54.78
702
66 Patrick Sammon Aquasol Swim Club logo 1:54.85
700 0.0%
67 Reed Malone Team Elite logo 1:54.99
698
68 Daniel Krueger Texas logo 1:55.03
697
69 Evan Holt unattached 1:55.04
697
70 Hayden Jay Upper Arlington Swim Club logo 1:55.20
694 PB
71 Nico Hernandez-Tome unattached 1:55.24
693
71 Samuel Player North Carolina logo 1:55.24
693
73 Jorge Depassier Florida logo 1:55.25
693
74 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 1:55.27
693
74 Michael Brinegar unattached 1:55.27
693
76 Jacques Rathle Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:55.29
693
77 George Glover Vii American Energy logo 1:55.35
691 +1.4% SB
78 Liam Custer Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:55.46
689 PB
79 Gil kiesler NC State logo 1:55.52
688
80 Avery Voss Upper Arlington Swim Club logo 1:55.62
687
81 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 1:55.67
686
82 Jamie Lovette unattached 1:55.71
685
83 Jack Stelter Woodberry Forest Swimming logo 1:55.72
685 PB
84 Michael Tenney Brea Aquatics logo 1:55.75
684
85 Peter Thompson Billings Aquatic Club logo 1:55.76
684
86 Nicholas Grulke Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:55.78
684 +2.0% PB
87 Jack Walker Virginia logo 1:55.84
683
88 Christopher Guiliano Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 1:55.95
681 PB
89 James LeBuke unattached 1:55.96
681
90 Christopher Richardson Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:55.97
680 PB
91 Erick Ahmad Fathoni Fusion Aquatics logo 1:56.05
679
92 Marcelo Acosta Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:56.25
675
93 Tyler Lu Pleasanton Seahawks logo 1:56.44
672
94 ILIA SIBIRTSEV Louisville logo 1:56.53
671
95 Nico Butera Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 1:56.89
664
96 Peyton Werner FMC Aquatic logo 1:57.03
662
97 Grant Sanders Gator Swim Club logo 1:57.18
660
98 Mason Mathias Birmingham Swim League logo 1:57.24
659
99 Owen Taylor Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:57.51
654
100 Kyriakos Peristeridis unattached 1:57.68
651
101 Matan Roditi KSWIM logo 1:57.76
650
102 Myles Tran La Mirada Armada logo 1:57.80
649 +3.1% PB
103 Ryan Brimer unattached 1:58.00
646
104 Leo Sanchez Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:58.19
643
105 Brian Brennan Virginia logo 1:58.34
640
106 Jack Anderson Lakeside (KY) logo 1:58.51
638
107 Louis Cerda La Mirada Armada logo 1:58.98
630 +1.2% PB
108 Jack Christian Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:59.03
629 PB
109 Daniel Johnson Machine Aquatics logo 1:59.22
626 PB
110 Trent Frandson Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:59.29
625
111 Parker Reynolds Santa Maria Swim Club logo 1:59.38
624
112 Spencer Adrian unattached 2:00.66
604
113 Hunter Kroll Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:01.13
597
114 Hunter Ingram unattached 2:02.16
582
115 Carter Swift Arizona State logo 2:14.91
432
116 Gustavo Borges unattached 2:23.26
361
Ryan Abdollahi unattached NS
Josh Cho Irvine Novaquatics logo NS
Tate Cutler DART Swimming logo NS
Zheng Quah California Aquatics logo NS
Clark Beach Florida logo NS
Ethan Beach Florida logo NS
Octavio IBARRA REYES unattached NS
Peter Larson Texas logo NS
Marc Hinawi Tennessee Aquatics logo NS
Parker Neri Texas logo NS
JAKE SANNEM Texas logo NS