Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kathleen Baker Team Elite logo 59.82
891
2 Regan Smith Riptide logo 59.95
886
3 Phoebe Bacon unattached 1:00.18
875
4 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 1:00.30
870 +0.2% SB
5 Katharine Berkoff NC State logo 1:00.38
867
6 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:01.01
840
7 Caroline Bentz Virginia Tech logo 1:01.05
OT 839 PB
8 Sophie Lindner North Carolina logo 1:01.15
OT 834 PB
9 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:02.09
797
10 Kennedy Noble YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:02.22
792
11 Kylee Alons NC State logo 1:02.24
791
12 Marie Schobel unattached 1:02.31
789 PB
13 Josephine Fuller Nova of Virginia logo 1:02.60
778
14 Isabella Arcila-Hurtado Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:02.65
776
15 Levenia Sim TNT Swimming logo 1:02.76
772 PB
16 Justine Murdock Atlantis Swimmin logo 1:02.83
769
17 Tatum Wall NCAP logo 1:02.92
766
18 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 1:02.95
765
19 Elyse Heiser Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:03.03
762 PB
20 Paige Hall Machine Aquatics logo 1:03.05
761 +0.3% PB
21 JoJo Ramey Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:03.09
760 PB
22 Emma Karam Reno Aquatic Club logo 1:03.10
759
23 Faith Johnson Rocket Aquatics logo 1:03.11
759 PB
24 Emma Muzzy NC State logo 1:03.12
759
25 Sophie Brison Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:03.18
757 PB
26 Jen King Team Triumph logo 1:03.20
756 PB
26 Stephanie Marks unattached 1:03.20
756 PB
28 Victoria Torri Huske Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 1:03.25
754 PB
29 Jess Geriane unattached 1:03.30
752
30 Natalie Mannion unattached 1:03.31
752
31 Aris Runnels NCAP logo 1:03.33
751 +0.0% PB
32 Catie Choate Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:03.37
750 PB
33 Sabrina Johnston BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo 1:03.42
748 PB
34 Isabella Korby United Swim Club (MA) logo 1:03.51
745
35 Kobie Melton Arkansas logo 1:03.58
742
36 Anya Mostek unattached 1:03.68
739 PB
37 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logo 1:03.69
739
38 Andrea Sansores Arkansas logo 1:03.73
737 PB
39 Sydney Davids Riptide logo 1:03.78
735 PB
40 Zoe Summar Excel Aquatics logo 1:03.80
735 PB
41 Justina Kozan Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:03.87
732 +1.3% SB
42 Mya DeWitt Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 1:03.90
731
43 Zoe Dixon Nova of Virginia logo 1:03.97
729
43 Brynn Sproul Brigham Young logo 1:03.97
729
45 Katie Power Houston logo 1:04.00
728
46 Amy Pan Farmington Family YMCA logo 1:04.03
727 PB
47 Molly Hamlin Crimson Aquatics logo 1:04.04
726 PB
48 Izzy Bradley Piedmont-VA logo 1:04.06
726 PB
49 Abby Carr Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:04.18
722
50 Crile Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:04.19
721
51 Sydney Stricklin unattached 1:04.24
720 +1.5% PB
52 Celina MARQUEZ Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:04.30
718
53 Taylor McCoy Cougar Aquatics logo 1:04.32
717
54 Rebekah Hamilton Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:04.37
715
55 Eboni McCarty Madison Swimming Association logo 1:04.41
714 PB
56 Cassie Wright unattached 1:04.45
713
57 Kennedy Gilbertson unattached 1:04.46
712
58 Kaitlyn McCoy Indianapolis logo 1:04.49
711
59 Madeline Meredith Lakeside (KY) logo 1:04.52
710
60 Ella Bathurst Tampa Elite Aqua logo 1:04.57
709
61 Maddy Harris Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:04.59
708
62 Alana Barthel Aulea Swim Club logo 1:04.60
708
62 Kyla Maloney Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:04.60
708
64 Michelle Kaner Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:04.70
704
64 Sophia Wilson Virginia logo 1:04.70
704
66 Ioanna Sacha Houston logo 1:04.71
704
67 Abby Karl Empire KC Swim C logo 1:04.78
702
68 Jamie Kolar unattached 1:04.86
699
69 Maggie McGuire Socal Aquatics Association logo 1:04.91
698
70 Krystal Lara Pinnacle Racing logo 1:04.99
695
71 Sophie Duncan NCAP logo 1:05.07
693
72 Sarah Evans Indian River Aquatics logo 1:05.19
689
73 Axana Merckx unattached 1:05.29
686
74 MAURA GRIMES unattached 1:05.32
685
75 RILEY TROUT York YMCA logo 1:05.33
684
76 Teresa Ivan Mecklenburg Swim logo 1:05.35
684 PB
77 Macky Hodges Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:05.36
683 -2.2%
78 Anna Rauchholz The Dolphins logo 1:05.37
683 PB
79 Addison Sauickie Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:05.40
682
80 Carly Sebring Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:05.44
681
81 Isabelle Shapiro TSM logo 1:05.45
681
82 Aislin Farris Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:05.51
679
82 Gia Pergolini Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:05.51
679 PB
84 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logo 1:05.52
678
84 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logo 1:05.52
678
86 Molly Moore Arkansas logo 1:05.53
678
87 Maren Conze NCAP logo 1:05.61
676
88 Mackenzie McConagha NCAP logo 1:05.69
673
89 Julia Krichev Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:05.75
671
90 Sydney DeBaecke Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:05.77
671 0.0%
91 Alexis Newman Blue Tide Aquatics logo 1:05.83
669
92 Payton Woodring Carpet Capital A logo 1:05.94
665
92 Kendall Pickering FMC Aquatic logo 1:05.94
665 PB
94 Hannah Weissman Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:05.95
665
95 Megan Ciezczak Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:06.02
663 PB
96 Hannah Hill Mason Manta Rays logo 1:06.03
663 PB
97 Cory Shanks South Shore Sails logo 1:06.09
661
98 Joy Jiang Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:06.11
660
99 Payton Foster Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 1:06.19
658
100 Greer Pattison Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:06.39
652
101 Jenna Smith University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:06.80
640
102 Iris Yang Pro Swimming logo 1:06.99
635
103 Kristin Bartlett TSM logo 1:07.22
628
104 Maeve DeYoung Lake Oswego logo 1:07.24
628 PB
105 Emily Clements unattached 1:07.25
627
106 Elisabella Forest Brea Aquatics logo 1:07.58
618
107 Kai-min Tsuei Trident Swim Club logo 1:07.61
617
108 Fay Lustria Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:07.73
614 PB
109 Kaitlyn Yee La Mirada Armada logo 1:07.86
611
110 Kate Hazlett unattached 1:08.88
584
111 Avery Bargeron Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:09.04
580 PB
112 Isabella Abrajan Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:12.00
511
Anna Shaw University of Denver Hilltoppers logo DQ
Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logo NS
Morgan Scott Alabama logo NS
Kailia Utley Irvine Novaquatics logo NS
Teia Salvino Paseo Aquatics Club logo NS
Lily Gardner Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo NS