Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 56.61
OT 941 +1.7% PB
2 Victoria Torri Huske Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 57.36
OT 905 PB
3 Kate Douglass Virginia logo 57.43
OT 902 PB
4 Maggie MacNeil unattached 57.75
887
5 Regan Smith Riptide logo 58.09
871
6 Farida Osman Pinnacle Racing logo 58.39
858
7 Olivia Bray Texas logo 58.95
834
8 Kylee Alons NC State logo 59.52
810
9 Alexandra Walsh Virginia logo 59.58
OT 807 PB
10 Olivia Carter unattached 59.77
800
11 Abby Harter Virginia logo 59.83
797
12 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 59.94
OT 793 0.0%
13 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo 1:00.13
785
14 Gabi Albiero Louisville logo 1:00.21
782
15 Bailey Nero North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:00.29
779
16 Emma Sticklen Texas logo 1:00.35
OT 777 PB
17 Lucy Bell Fort Collins logo 1:00.39
775
18 Alena Kraus Louisville logo 1:00.49
772
19 Sophie Lindner North Carolina logo 1:00.59
OT 768
19 Flora MOLNAR Alabama logo 1:00.59
768 PB
21 Christiana Regenauer Louisville logo 1:00.84
758 PB
22 Mallory Jump unattached 1:00.85
758 PB
23 Kyleigh Tankard Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 1:00.92
755 PB
24 Caroline Bricker Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 1:01.03
751 PB
25 Garlynd Johnson Swim Atlanta logo 1:01.08
749 PB
26 Tristen Ulett Louisville logo 1:01.11
748
27 Letitia Sim TNT Swimming logo 1:01.12
748 PB
28 Lexie Mulvihill Tampa Elite Aqua logo 1:01.17
746 PB
29 Sydney Lu Pleasanton Seahawks logo 1:01.19
745 PB
30 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 1:01.21
745 PB
31 Katelyn Crom Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:01.22
744 +0.9% SB
32 Edie Simecek Flatiron Athletic Club logo 1:01.25
743 PB
33 Abby Carr Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:01.26
743
34 Renee Gillilan Fort Collins logo 1:01.38
738
35 McKenna Stone FMC Aquatic logo 1:01.47
735
36 Anicka Delgado Gators Swim Club logo 1:01.50
734
37 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logo 1:01.57
732
38 Kobie Melton Arkansas logo 1:01.58
731 PB
38 Heidi Smithwick Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 1:01.58
731 PB
40 Mackenzie McConagha NCAP logo 1:01.61
730
41 Lily Gardner Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:01.62
730 0.0%
41 Vanessa Chong Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:01.62
730
43 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logo 1:01.69
727 PB
44 Avery Bargeron Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:01.75
725 PB
45 Miki Dahlke Machine Aquatics logo 1:01.76
725
46 Lexi Cuomo Virginia logo 1:01.77
725
47 Joy Jiang Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:01.82
723
48 jordan agliano Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:01.88
721
49 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logo 1:01.94
719
50 Summer Cardwell Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:01.96
718 PB
51 Morgan Brophy Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:01.98
717
52 Kaitlyn McCoy Indianapolis logo 1:02.01
716 PB
53 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo 1:02.05
715 +3.1% SB
54 Katie Higgins unattached 1:02.08
714
55 Addison Reese Laker Swimming logo 1:02.11
713
56 Joanna Kozan Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:02.28
707 +2.6% SB
57 Tatum Wall NCAP logo 1:02.34
705 PB
58 Kailyn Winter Quicksilver Swimming logo 1:02.49
700
59 Erin Trahan unattached 1:02.52
699
59 Caroline Cooper North Carolina logo 1:02.52
699
59 Aris Runnels NCAP logo 1:02.52
699
62 Faith Johnson Rocket Aquatics logo 1:02.55
698 PB
63 Ava Collinge Bellevue Club logo 1:02.57
697
64 Crile Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:02.60
696
65 Sydney Kang Solo Acquatics logo 1:02.67
694
66 Carly Sebring Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:02.71
692
67 Kennedy Noble YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:02.77
690 PB
68 Emma Cole North Carolina logo 1:02.80
689
69 Kenisha Liu Brea Aquatics logo 1:02.81
689
69 Fay Lustria Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:02.81
689 PB
71 KyAnh Truong Western Hills logo 1:02.92
686 PB
72 Ella Jablonski Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:03.06
681 PB
72 Lockett Bowley Blue Dolfins logo 1:03.06
681 PB
74 Kiara Anchrum Mason Manta Rays logo 1:03.09
680
75 Maggie Schalow Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:03.11
679
76 Levenia Sim TNT Swimming logo 1:03.15
678
77 Amanda Witkus Greenwood Swimming logo 1:03.22
676 PB
78 Megan Schultze The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:03.27
674
79 Brynn Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:03.32
673
80 Abby Jackson Houston logo 1:03.37
671
81 Rebekah Hamilton Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:03.38
671 PB
82 Robyn Clevenger unattached 1:03.44
669
83 Mckenna Debever Aggie Swim Club logo 1:03.47
668
84 Anna Ogren Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 1:03.50
667
84 Amy Tang unattached 1:03.50
667
86 Gabrielle Anderson UCLA logo 1:03.54
666
87 Elsa Fretz Irish Aquatics logo 1:03.62
663
88 Lily Christianson Irish Aquatics logo 1:03.75
659 PB
89 Caroline Sheble Nova of Virginia logo 1:03.77
659
90 Madeline Meredith Lakeside (KY) logo 1:03.80
658 PB
91 Kathryn Lundh Coronado-Navy Swim Association logo 1:03.86
656
92 Jazlynn Pak Bellevue Club logo 1:04.01
651
93 Lily Reader Barrington Swim Club logo 1:04.10
648
94 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logo 1:04.35
641
95 Sofia Petrenko Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:04.46
638
96 Lindsay Flynn Mecklenburg Swim logo 1:04.62
633 PB
97 Sage Matsushima unattached 1:04.69
631
98 Jaime Chen Bellevue Club logo 1:04.86
626
99 Kate Hazlett unattached 1:04.97
623
100 Izabella Adame Canyons Aquatic Club logo 1:05.01
622
101 Izzi Henig unattached 1:05.03
621
102 Meredith Dipasquale Excel Aquatics logo 1:05.15
618
103 Kaitlyn Dobler unattached 1:05.39
611
104 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logo 1:05.66
603
105 Isabella Abrajan Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:06.18
589
106 Alexis Newman Blue Tide Aquatics logo 1:06.41
583 PB
107 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 1:06.70
575
108 Phoebe Yeh Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:07.34
559
109 Elizabeth Smith Western Hills logo 1:09.15
516 PB
110 Gia Pergolini Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:09.67
505
Kailia Utley Irvine Novaquatics logo NS
Piper Kohlenberger La Mirada Armada logo NS
Danielle Herrmann Clovis Swim Club logo NS
Mallory Comerford Cardinal Aquatics logo NS
Autumn D'Arcy unattached NS
Samantha Pearson unattached NS
Chloe Harris Liberty Aquatics logo NS
Kathleen Baker Team Elite logo NS
Cory Shanks South Shore Sails logo NS