Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jack Aikins Swim Atlanta logo 54.59
OT 857 0.0%
2 William Grant Harvard Universi logo 54.69
852
3 Gabriel Fantoni Indiana Swim Club logo 54.96
840 PB
4 Cameron Tysoe Wisconsin Aquatics logo 55.21
828
5 Wyatt Davis unattached 55.37
821
6 Daniel Diehl unattached 55.46
817 PB
7 Nick Simons Lake Oswego logo 55.51
OT 815 PB
8 Ziyad Saleem Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 55.54
OT 814 PB
9 Forest Webb Virginia Tech logo 55.60
OT 811 PB
10 Zheng Quah California Aquatics logo 55.70
807
11 Nicolas Albiero Louisville logo 55.73
805
12 Clark Beach Florida logo 55.77
804
12 Cade Oliver Franklin Regional logo 55.77
OT 804 PB
14 Nikolaos SOFIANIDIS Louisville logo 55.99
794
15 Griffin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 56.09
OT 790 PB
16 Hunter Tapp NC State logo 56.11
789
17 Nick Alexander Team Triumph logo 56.19
786
18 Dean Farris Harvard Universi logo 56.20
785
19 Paul Le Wolfpack Elite logo 56.22
784 +0.1% SB
20 Yeziel Morales Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 56.24
784
21 Ryan Patterson Dynamo Swim Club logo 56.30
OT 781 PB
21 Anthony Rincon Harvard Universi logo 56.30
OT 781 PB
23 Jack Wever Louisville logo 56.40
777
24 Ralph Porrazzo unattached 56.43
776 PB
25 Andy Song California Aquatics logo 56.47
774
25 Max Edwards Virginia logo 56.47
OT 774 PB
27 Aaron Sequeira Cincinnati Marlins logo 56.56
770
28 Bryce Bohman Pulling Water logo 56.58
770
29 Greg Kalin Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 56.61
768 PB
30 Alexander Gliese Wolfpack Elite logo 56.67
766 -0.3%
31 Eli Stoll Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 56.73
763 PB
32 Sam Tornqvist Virginia Tech logo 56.84
759
33 Ryan Purdy unattached 56.86
758 PB
34 Will Cole Virginia logo 56.88
757
35 Matthew Josa unattached 56.89
757
36 Kyle Maas Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 56.90
757
37 Evan Petty Nashville Aquatic Club logo 56.91
756 PB
38 Grant Bochenski Hinsdale Swim Club logo 56.92
756 PB
39 Brett Feyerick NCAP logo 56.95
755 PB
40 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logo 57.00
753 -1.0%
41 Landon Driggers Indianapolis logo 57.09
749 PB
42 Ethan Harder Texas logo 57.10
749
43 Alex Mays North Carolina logo 57.13
748 PB
44 JT Ewing The Fish logo 57.14
747 -0.5%
45 John Colin unattached 57.15
747
45 Nathaniel Germonprez unattached 57.15
747 PB
47 Nate Stoffle Spartans Aquatic Club logo 57.17
746
48 Peter Larson Texas logo 57.24
743
49 Marcus Gentry Superior Stingrays Swimming logo 57.28
742 PB
50 Quintin McCarty Pikes Peak Athletics logo 57.29
741 0.0%
51 Ryan Lochte Gator Swim Club logo 57.41
737
52 Zach Stump Westerville Aquatic Club logo 57.43
736 PB
53 Benjamin Eckerson Eastern Express Swim Team logo 57.51
733 PB
53 Jonathon Marshall Firestone Akron logo 57.51
733 PB
55 Andrew Simmons Dynamo Swim Club logo 57.58
730
56 Caleb Maldari Bluefish Swim Cl logo 57.60
729 PB
57 Owen McDonald Dynamo Swim Club logo 57.68
726 PB
57 Tyler Lu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 57.68
726
59 Christopher Staka Texas logo 57.70
726
60 Noah Rutberg North Carolina logo 57.75
724
61 Ethan Beach Florida logo 57.79
722
61 Walker Davis Piedmont-VA logo 57.79
722 PB
63 Cole McAnany Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 57.82
721
63 Colin Bitz Eagle Swim Team logo 57.82
721
65 Lawrence Redmond NCAP logo 57.83
721 PB
66 Stephen Jones unattached 57.85
720 PB
67 Niles Biolley San Clemente Aquatics logo 57.95
716
68 Sid Williams unattached 57.97
716
69 Wylie Kruse Fort Collins logo 58.09
711 0.0%
70 Lance Lesage South Florida Aquatic Club logo 58.29
704
71 Brett Pinfold Shac logo 58.30
703
71 Amadeusz Knop Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 58.30
703 PB
73 Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz unattached 58.35
702
74 Clayton Whetstine Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 58.47
697
74 Charlie Venci Solo Acquatics logo 58.47
697 PB
76 Daniel Gallagher Dynamo Swim Club logo 58.52
696 PB
77 Kayde Cross Parkway Swim Club logo 58.55
694
78 Nick Soares Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 58.56
694 PB
78 Austin Lane Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logo 58.56
694 PB
80 Joseph Radde Irish Aquatics logo 58.58
693 PB
81 Brandon Dyck unattached 58.76
687
81 Idris Muhammad Dynamo Swim Club logo 58.76
687 PB
83 Sam Jennings Bat logo 58.82
685 PB
84 Preston Planells unattached 58.86
684
85 Jack Donovan Wolverine Aquatics logo 58.87
683
86 Jimmy Lapsley New Albany Aquatic Club logo 58.88
683 PB
87 Kamal Muhammad Spartans Aquatic Club logo 58.97
680
88 Kody Hollingsworth GOAL logo 59.00
679 PB
89 Aaron Dies Irish Aquatics logo 59.02
678 PB
90 Sam Tenhulzen Cougar Aquatics logo 59.04
677
91 Tate Bacon Marlins of Raleigh logo 59.05
677 +0.7% PB
92 Ryan Soh unattached 59.08
676 PB
93 Aleksa Radenovic Dads Club Swim Team logo 59.16
673
94 Joshua Hanson Irvine Novaquatics logo 59.21
672
95 Maxwell Woodbury Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 59.28
669
96 Andrew Billitto West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 59.30
668
97 Jack Christian Upper Main Line Ymca logo 59.32
668
98 William Manion Madison Aquatic Club logo 59.33
667
99 Christopher Guiliano Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 59.35
667 PB
100 Billy Oates KING logo 59.37
666 PB
101 Tyler Hong Firestone Akron logo 59.42
664
102 Tony Ponomarev KING logo 59.44
664
103 Jackson Mussler Lakeside (KY) logo 59.45
663
104 Ronald Dalmacio Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 59.47
663
105 Connor Foote Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 59.48
662 PB
106 Christopher Richardson Crawfish Aquatics logo 59.62
658
107 Trayton Saladin Irish Aquatics logo 59.63
657
108 Luke Paxton Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 59.69
655
109 Tim Kalin Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 59.71
655
110 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 59.77
653 PB
111 Brian Uribe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 59.79
652
112 Alex King unattached 59.81
652
113 Tyler Hanley Blue Dolfins logo 59.82
651
114 Alexander Franklin Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 59.88
649 PB
115 Kristofer Rogic unattached 59.90
649
116 Charlie Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 59.91
648 PB
117 Peter Sacca Spartans Aquatic Club logo 59.98
646 PB
118 Riley Brown Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:00.06
643
119 Ross Noble YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:00.13
641
120 Zhenya Ingram American Energy logo 1:00.23
638
121 Christopher Lee Donner Swim Club logo 1:00.48
630 PB
122 Tanner Edwards Palmetto Aquatics logo 1:00.55
628 PB
123 Carl Bloebaum Mason Manta Rays logo 1:00.59
627
123 Dmytro Drobnych Morning Star logo 1:00.59
627
125 Nolan Kopp unattached 1:00.90
617
126 Garret Green Blue Tide Aquatics logo 1:01.03
613
127 Braden Beagle Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:01.08
612
128 Kevin kyi Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:01.21
608
129 Tate Cutler DART Swimming logo 1:01.52
599
130 Clayton Conklin South Shore Sails logo 1:01.73
593
131 Seth Reno South Shore Sails logo 1:02.21
579 PB
132 Robert Griswold unattached 1:04.23
526 PB
Tommy Janton Western Branch YMCA logo NS
Zach Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics logo NS
Gabriel Jett Clovis Swim Club logo NS
Trey Ike unattached NS
Alvin Jiang Texas logo NS
Sam Stewart YMCA Hub Fins logo NS
Thomas Hallock Virginia Tech logo NS
Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo NS
Aidan Lohr Pinnacle Racing logo NS
Josh Cho Irvine Novaquatics logo NS
Leo Sanchez Desert Shark Swim Club logo NS