Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 William Grant Harvard Universi logo 1:59.52
OT 821 PB
2 Clark Beach Florida logo 2:00.21
807
3 Wyatt Davis unattached 2:00.30
805
4 Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logo 2:00.38
OT 804 +5.8% PB
5 Nick Simons Lake Oswego logo 2:00.45
OT 802 PB
6 Brandon Miller North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:00.80
OT 795 PB
7 Cade Oliver Franklin Regional logo 2:00.81
OT 795 PB
8 Ziyad Saleem Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:01.30
OT 785 PB
9 Cameron Tysoe Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:01.43
783
10 Yeziel Morales Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:01.68
778
11 Kyle Maas Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:01.92
OT 774 PB
12 Anthony Rincon Harvard Universi logo 2:01.93
773
13 Zach Stump Westerville Aquatic Club logo 2:02.04
OT 771 PB
14 Nick Alexander Team Triumph logo 2:02.17
769
15 Andras Tiszai Indianapolis logo 2:02.29
767
16 Andy Song California Aquatics logo 2:02.59
761
17 Kyle Ponsler Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:02.61
OT 761 0.0%
18 Landon Driggers Indianapolis logo 2:02.97
754
19 JT Ewing The Fish logo 2:03.17
750 PB
20 Jack Wever Louisville logo 2:03.31
748
21 Amadeusz Knop Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:03.41
746 PB
22 Ethan Beach Florida logo 2:03.54
744
23 Forest Webb Virginia Tech logo 2:03.81
739 PB
24 Ryan Lochte Gator Swim Club logo 2:03.83
738
25 Ethan Harder Texas logo 2:03.91
737
25 Alexander Gliese Wolfpack Elite logo 2:03.91
737 +0.4% SB
27 Tommy Janton Western Branch YMCA logo 2:03.93
737 -2.1%
27 Mikey Calvillo Indiana Swim Club logo 2:03.93
737 PB
29 Sean Conway Virginia logo 2:03.97
736
30 Wylie Kruse Fort Collins logo 2:04.09
734 0.0%
31 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logo 2:04.20
732 +0.3% SB
32 Miguel Cancel Florida logo 2:04.23
731
33 Marcus Gentry Superior Stingrays Swimming logo 2:04.29
730 PB
34 Griffin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 2:04.33
729
35 Ryan Purdy unattached 2:04.40
728
36 Jay Baker North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:04.59
725 PB
37 Brett Feyerick NCAP logo 2:04.83
721
38 Colin Bitz Eagle Swim Team logo 2:05.00
718
39 Aaron Sequeira Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:05.07
717
40 Simon Davies Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:05.20
714
41 Gabriel Fantoni Indiana Swim Club logo 2:05.21
714
42 Liam Custer Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:05.29
713
43 Nikolaos SOFIANIDIS Louisville logo 2:05.52
709
44 Caleb Maldari Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:05.55
708 PB
45 Quintin McCarty Pikes Peak Athletics logo 2:05.57
708 0.0%
46 Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz unattached 2:06.10
699
47 Ryan Patterson Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:06.13
699
48 Jackson Mussler Lakeside (KY) logo 2:06.24
697
49 Sam Tornqvist Virginia Tech logo 2:06.35
695
50 Tyler Lu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:06.61
691
51 Andrew Simmons Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:06.98
685
52 Jonathon Marshall Firestone Akron logo 2:07.04
684 PB
53 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 2:07.07
683 PB
54 Daniel Gallagher Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:07.15
682 PB
55 Lawrence Redmond NCAP logo 2:07.25
680
56 Taylor Eaton Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:07.42
678
57 Mason Laur T2 Aquatics logo 2:07.49
677
58 William Bansberg Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:07.64
674 PB
59 Robby Moseley unattached 2:07.74
673
60 Brek Stukerjurgen Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:07.76
672
61 Owen McDonald Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:07.79
672 PB
62 Christopher Richardson Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:08.00
668 PB
63 Lance Lesage South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:08.22
665
64 Bert Najera Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:08.28
664 -1.7%
65 Ronald Dalmacio Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 2:08.62
659
66 Riley Brown Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:08.63
659
67 Braden Beagle Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 2:09.09
652
68 Sam Tenhulzen Cougar Aquatics logo 2:09.43
647 PB
69 Preston Planells unattached 2:09.53
645
70 Nate Stoffle Spartans Aquatic Club logo 2:09.68
643
71 Clayton Whetstine Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 2:09.80
641
72 Tyler Hong Firestone Akron logo 2:09.86
640
73 Austin Lane Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logo 2:10.06
637
74 Nathan Lee Bellevue Club logo 2:10.19
635
75 Truman Armstrong ASC logo 2:10.21
635 PB
76 Tony Ponomarev KING logo 2:10.45
632
77 Jack Christian Upper Main Line Ymca logo 2:10.47
631
78 Sam Jennings Bat logo 2:10.60
629
79 Nick Soares Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 2:10.63
629
80 Brandon Shreeve Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 2:10.73
627
81 Luke Hobson Lakeridge Swim T logo 2:10.96
624 PB
82 Gabriel Jett Clovis Swim Club logo 2:11.14
622
83 Brian Uribe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:11.40
618
84 Zach Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics logo 2:11.90
611
85 Kristofer Rogic unattached 2:11.94
610
85 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:11.94
610
87 Benjamin Czech YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:12.13
608
88 Joseph Radde Irish Aquatics logo 2:12.15
607
89 Ryan Abdollahi unattached 2:12.21
607 PB
90 Trayton Saladin Irish Aquatics logo 2:12.87
598
91 Nolan Kopp unattached 2:12.96
596
92 Tate Cutler DART Swimming logo 2:13.19
593
93 Brandon Dyck unattached 2:13.22
593
94 Jeffrey De Groot unattached 2:13.60
588
95 Kevin kyi Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:13.90
584
96 Idris Muhammad Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:13.97
583 PB
97 Alex Ispas Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:14.34
578
98 Cole McAnany Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:16.17
555
Ross Noble YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo DQ
Patrick Pema unattached NS
Cameron Luarde Summit City Aqua logo DQ