Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Andrew Wilson Athens Bulldogs logo 59.58
870
2 Cody Miller Sandpipers of Nevada logo 59.65
867
3 Ilya Evdokimov Pinnacle Racing logo 1:00.47
OT 832 PB
4 Evgenii SOMOV Louisville logo 1:00.60
827
5 Jorge Murillo Valdes TAC Titans logo 1:00.85
817 +2.1% SB
6 Ben Cono Gamecock Aquatic logo 1:00.90
OT 815 PB
7 Michael Houlie unattached 1:01.24
801
8 Joshua Matheny Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 1:01.26
800
9 Connor Morikawa unattached 1:01.38
796 PB
10 Itay Goldfaden Gamecock Aquatic logo 1:01.67
785
11 Valdas Abaliksta North Carolina logo 1:01.76
781 PB
12 Caspar Corbeau Texas logo 1:01.77
781
13 Josue Dominguez Brigham Young logo 1:01.80
780
14 Brandon Fischer Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 1:01.82
779
15 Gerald Brown unattached 1:02.16
766 PB
16 Ethan Browne Pinnacle Racing logo 1:02.20
OT 765 PB
17 Youssef Elkamash Indiana Swim Club logo 1:02.41
757
18 Nils Wich-glasen unattached 1:02.43
756
19 Amro AL-WIR Florida logo 1:02.44
756 PB
20 AJ Pouch Virginia Tech logo 1:02.52
753
21 Henry Bethel Carpet Capital A logo 1:02.60
OT 750 PB
22 Edgar Crespo Swim Atlanta logo 1:02.75
745
23 Max Reich Indiana Swim Club logo 1:02.92
739
24 Jonathan Tybur Gator Swim Club logo 1:02.93
738
25 Luke Rodarte unattached 1:03.11
732 PB
26 Luke Barr unattached 1:03.13
731
26 Dillon Hillis Florida logo 1:03.13
731
28 Jake Ball Shark Tank Racin logo 1:03.17
OT 730 +1.4% PB
29 Matthew Segal Club Wolverine logo 1:03.41
722 PB
30 Mauro Castillo Luna Aggie Swim Club logo 1:03.42
721
31 Will Myhre unattached 1:03.45
720
32 Caleb Hicks Team Triumph logo 1:03.46
720
33 Liam Kerns Billings Aquatic Club logo 1:03.54
717 PB
34 Arie Voloschin Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:03.66
713 PB
35 Jakob Frick NCAP logo 1:03.67
713 0.0%
36 Miguel Chavez Team Elite logo 1:03.68
713
37 Will Scholtz Lakeside (KY) logo 1:03.81
708 PB
38 Adriel Sanes Pearland Aquatics logo 1:03.92
705
39 Justin Winnett unattached 1:04.01
702
40 Aiken Do The Fish logo 1:04.02
701 PB
41 Jared Pike Riptide Aquatics logo 1:04.06
700
42 Tristan Dewitt Indiana Swim Club logo 1:04.07
700
43 Zachary Nelson Air Force Academy logo 1:04.13
698
44 Eric Tolman Fusion Aquatics logo 1:04.17
696
45 Tyler Christianson unattached 1:04.20
695
46 Jacob Soderlund Triggerfish Aquatics logo 1:04.27
693
47 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:04.31
692
48 Christopher Stankiewicz Shark Tank Racin logo 1:04.36
690 +0.4% PB
49 Bryar Long unattached 1:04.44
688
50 Oleksiy Polishchuk Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:04.52
685 PB
51 Julio Horrego South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:04.60
683
52 Carlos Claverie Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:04.61
682
53 Ty Spillane unattached 1:04.64
681 PB
53 Matt Bond Indianapolis logo 1:04.64
681
55 Adam Fusti-Molnar ASC logo 1:04.65
681
56 Enzo Martinez Scarpe Gator Swim Club logo 1:04.68
680
57 Liam Heary Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:04.75
678 PB
58 Andres Martijena Diaz Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:04.84
675 PB
59 Jacob Ryan Atlantis Swimmin logo 1:04.87
674 PB
60 Aidan Duffy Nova of Virginia logo 1:04.97
671 PB
61 Marco Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:05.08
668 PB
62 Mateusz Dubas Florida logo 1:05.14
666
63 Anthony Fitzgerald Socal Aquatics Association logo 1:05.18
665 PB
64 Hank Rivers Golden West Swim Club logo 1:05.21
664 PB
65 Brian Lou unattached 1:05.27
662 PB
66 Luke Pusateri Skagit Valley Family YMCA logo 1:05.28
662
67 Justin Lum Southern California logo 1:05.32
660
68 Gavin Jones Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:05.41
658 PB
69 Paul Degrado Texas logo 1:05.42
657
70 Freddie Borg Crimson Aquatics logo 1:05.43
657 +1.1% PB
71 Joseph Hong Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 1:05.49
655
72 Owen Huang FMC Aquatic logo 1:05.52
654
73 Ike Shirakata Beach Cities Swimming logo 1:05.53
654 +5.1% SB
74 Sebastian Wolff University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:05.55
653
75 Evan Yoo Beach Cities Swimming logo 1:05.56
653 PB
75 Noah Beladi Lakeside (TX) logo 1:05.56
653
77 Liyang Sun Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:05.61
652
78 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logo 1:05.65
650
79 Tom Caps Aulea Swim Club logo 1:05.66
650 PB
80 Tonahuac Zinn Socal Aquatics Association logo 1:05.68
650 PB
81 Jon Reiter Aulea Swim Club logo 1:05.69
649 PB
82 Jason Schreiber Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:05.71
649
83 Cameron Luarde Summit City Aqua logo 1:05.77
647
84 Aedan Lewis unattached 1:05.80
646
85 Charlie Arnold Bellevue Club logo 1:05.81
646 PB
86 RILEY THOMAS York YMCA logo 1:05.83
645 +2.5% SB
87 Parker Macy Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:05.84
645
88 Andrew Garner T2 Aquatics logo 1:05.86
644 PB
89 Tommy Nagle Tampa Elite Aqua logo 1:05.91
643 PB
90 Jizhen Xing Gators Swim Club logo 1:05.93
642
91 Tyler Lentine Machine Aquatics logo 1:05.97
641 PB
92 Vincent Huang unattached 1:06.04
639
93 Luca PG Gissendaner Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:06.10
637 PB
94 David Cooper unattached 1:06.13
636
95 Ryan Foote unattached 1:06.18
635
96 Chris O'Grady Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:06.22
634 PB
96 Noah Czelusta Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:06.22
634
98 John Martin McGee Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 1:06.26
633 PB
99 Kevin Ren Brea Aquatics logo 1:06.29
632 PB
100 Cooper Willetts Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:06.32
631
101 Amar Sapcanin Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:06.37
629
102 Jacob Grover Coronado-Navy Swim Association logo 1:06.68
621 PB
103 Spyridon Kranias unattached 1:06.69
620
104 Henry Blaul unattached 1:06.75
619
105 Thomas Wu Waterloo Swimming logo 1:06.78
618 PB
106 Max Seidel unattached 1:06.82
617 +4.2% SB
106 Tyler Lu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:06.82
617
108 Teo D'Alessandro Lakeside (TX) logo 1:06.85
616
109 Daniel Verdolaga Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:06.88
615 PB
110 Sean Santos Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:06.90
615 PB
111 James Fike unattached 1:06.91
614
112 Matt Steele Swim Atlanta logo 1:06.93
614
112 Remy Freeman Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:06.93
614 PB
114 Mitchell List New Albany Aquatic Club logo 1:07.02
611
115 Perry Becker North Carolina logo 1:07.10
609
116 Grant Sanders Gator Swim Club logo 1:07.14
608
117 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 1:07.25
605
118 Bode Ringenbach Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:07.26
605 +1.5% SB
119 Chase Allison Mecklenburg Swim logo 1:07.37
602
120 Ethan Nguyen Dallas Mustangs logo 1:07.41
601
121 Zachary Tan DART Swimming logo 1:07.45
600
122 Ivan Nghi Golden West Swim Club logo 1:07.52
598
123 Matthew Mcdermott Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:07.58
596
124 Daniel Gallagher Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:07.62
595
X Christopher Leung Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:07.72
593
125 Preston Lin Spartans Aquatic Club logo 1:07.76
592
126 Luke Fortner New Wave (NC) logo 1:07.84
589 +1.6% SB
127 Lucas Walker Palo Alto logo 1:08.06
584
128 Arnold Luk Colorado Stars logo 1:08.20
580
129 Chris Barraza Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:08.42
575
130 Kevin Bartell Bakersfield Swim Club logo 1:08.58
571
131 Robby Spekis unattached 1:08.66
569
132 Chris Harig Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:08.67
568
133 Christian Koh Bellevue Club logo 1:08.68
568
134 Lucas Thomas Lakeside (KY) logo 1:08.76
566 PB
135 Andrew Rafalko North Carolina logo 1:09.02
560
136 Josh Rigsbee unattached 1:09.11
558
137 Ethan Thomsic La Mirada Armada logo 1:09.15
557 +0.3% PB
138 Flynn Crisci Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 1:09.79
541
139 Andre Yarcan Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:09.85
540
140 Evan VanderSluis unattached 1:10.34
529
141 Collin Ralston Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:10.63
522
X Caleb Law unattached 1:10.86
517
Jeron Thompson Indianapolis logo DQ
Nick Kale Minnetonka Swim Club logo NS
Daniel Worth Empire KC Swim C logo NS
Matthew Lou Irvine Novaquatics logo NS
Ludovico Corsini Waterloo Swimming logo NS
Sam Stewart YMCA Hub Fins logo NS
Joshua Kim Spartans Aquatic Club logo NS