Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Andrew Wilson Athens Bulldogs logo 2:09.83
929
2 Cody Miller Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:10.22
920
3 Brandon Fischer Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 2:13.60
852
4 Max Reich Indiana Swim Club logo 2:14.33
838
5 Caspar Corbeau Texas logo 2:14.37
838
6 Jorge Murillo Valdes TAC Titans logo 2:14.92
828 +7.0% SB
7 Miguel Chavez Team Elite logo 2:15.05
825
8 AJ Pouch Virginia Tech logo 2:15.27
821
9 Jonathan Rutter Pinnacle Racing logo 2:15.29
821
10 Nils Wich-glasen unattached 2:15.49
817
11 Amro AL-WIR Florida logo 2:16.10
806
12 Joshua Matheny Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 2:16.26
803
13 Kevin Vargas Florida logo 2:16.50
799 PB
14 Mauro Castillo Luna Aggie Swim Club logo 2:16.69
796
15 Ilya Evdokimov Pinnacle Racing logo 2:16.81
794
16 Adam Fusti-Molnar ASC logo 2:16.86
OT 793 PB
17 Ethan Browne Pinnacle Racing logo 2:17.06
789
18 Jakob Frick NCAP logo 2:17.07
789 -0.1%
19 Jake Foster Texas logo 2:17.66
779
20 Oleksiy Polishchuk Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:18.24
769 PB
21 Jonathan Tybur Gator Swim Club logo 2:18.30
768
22 Mateusz Dubas Florida logo 2:18.32
768
23 Ben Cono Gamecock Aquatic logo 2:18.36
767
24 Peter Bretzmann North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:18.63
763 PB
25 Zachary Nelson Air Force Academy logo 2:18.79
760 PB
26 Will Scholtz Lakeside (KY) logo 2:18.85
759 PB
26 Jason Schreiber Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:18.85
759
28 Adriel Sanes Pearland Aquatics logo 2:19.14
755
29 Gerald Brown unattached 2:19.35
751 PB
30 Matt Bond Indianapolis logo 2:19.73
745 PB
31 Tyler Christianson unattached 2:19.89
742
32 Tristan Dewitt Indiana Swim Club logo 2:20.07
740
33 Justin Lum Southern California logo 2:20.27
736 PB
34 Marco Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:20.59
731 PB
35 Jacques Rathle Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:20.73
729 PB
36 Gavin Jones Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:20.82
728 PB
37 Alex Lebed unattached 2:20.87
727
38 Bryar Long unattached 2:20.93
726
39 Jon Reiter Aulea Swim Club logo 2:21.17
722 PB
40 Evan Yoo Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:21.29
721 PB
41 Parker Macy Irvine Novaquatics logo 2:21.30
720
42 Michael Houlie unattached 2:21.31
720
43 Jason Hamilton unattached 2:21.34
720 PB
44 Youssef Elkamash Indiana Swim Club logo 2:21.40
719
45 Kevin Keil unattached 2:21.59
716
45 Jacob Grover Coronado-Navy Swim Association logo 2:21.59
716 PB
47 Liam Kerns Billings Aquatic Club logo 2:21.66
715
48 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 2:21.78
713
49 Henry Bethel Carpet Capital A logo 2:21.92
711 PB
50 Aidan Duffy Nova of Virginia logo 2:22.16
707
51 Andrew Garner T2 Aquatics logo 2:22.25
706 PB
52 Tyler Lentine Machine Aquatics logo 2:22.32
705 PB
53 Cameron Luarde Summit City Aqua logo 2:22.50
702
54 Justin Winnett unattached 2:22.55
702
55 Mitchell List New Albany Aquatic Club logo 2:22.70
699
56 Panagiotis VLACHOGIANNAKOS unattached 2:22.82
698
57 Jack Neton Seattle logo 2:23.03
695
58 Jordan Ren North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:23.11
693 PB
59 Jorge CARDENAS REYES unattached 2:23.18
692
60 Max Seidel unattached 2:23.25
691 +5.0% SB
60 Julio Horrego South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:23.25
691
62 Joe Zhang Bellevue Club logo 2:23.39
689 PB
63 Jizhen Xing Gators Swim Club logo 2:23.50
688
64 Toby Barnett Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:23.57
687 PB
65 Carlos Claverie Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:23.62
686
66 Jared Pike Riptide Aquatics logo 2:23.67
685
67 Benjamin Bauchwitz TAC Titans logo 2:23.68
685 +5.1% SB
68 Liyang Sun Irvine Novaquatics logo 2:23.89
682
69 Luke Pusateri Skagit Valley Family YMCA logo 2:23.96
681
70 Matthew Segal Club Wolverine logo 2:23.97
681
71 Paul Degrado Texas logo 2:24.00
681
72 David Cooper unattached 2:24.05
680 PB
73 Matt Steele Swim Atlanta logo 2:24.08
680
74 Sebastian Wolff University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:24.50
674
75 Charlie Arnold Bellevue Club logo 2:24.54
673
75 Henry Blaul unattached 2:24.54
673 PB
77 Matthew Mcdermott Irvine Novaquatics logo 2:24.62
672
78 Lucas Walker Palo Alto logo 2:24.80
669
79 Cooper Willetts Eagle Swimming Association logo 2:24.94
668
80 Aedan Lewis unattached 2:24.99
667 PB
81 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logo 2:25.21
664
82 Anthony Fitzgerald Socal Aquatics Association logo 2:25.30
663
83 Owen Huang FMC Aquatic logo 2:25.33
662
84 Joseph Purdy Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 2:25.53
659
85 Hunter Kim Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:25.85
655
86 Chris O'Grady Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 2:25.96
654
87 Amar Sapcanin Irvine Novaquatics logo 2:25.97
653
88 Will Myhre unattached 2:26.12
651
89 Bode Ringenbach Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:26.29
649 +1.7% SB
90 Zachary Tan DART Swimming logo 2:26.59
645
91 Chase Allison Mecklenburg Swim logo 2:26.69
644
92 Grant Sanders Gator Swim Club logo 2:26.83
642
93 Halvor Borgstrom Texas logo 2:27.52
633
94 Angus Corbeau The Dolphins logo 2:27.68
631
95 Sean Santos Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:27.90
628 PB
96 Jake Haines unattached 2:28.47
621
97 Joseph Hong Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 2:28.60
619
98 Ike Shirakata Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:28.80
617
99 Jake Ball Shark Tank Racin logo 2:29.13
613
100 Andrew Huang Lake Oswego logo 2:29.32
610
101 Noah Beladi Lakeside (TX) logo 2:29.35
610
102 Ty Spillane unattached 2:29.49
608 PB
103 Andre Yarcan Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 2:29.65
606
104 Dillon Hillis Florida logo 2:29.68
606
105 Luke Fortner New Wave (NC) logo 2:29.73
605 +0.2% SB
106 Chris Harig Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:29.95
603
107 Tommy Nagle Tampa Elite Aqua logo 2:30.47
597
108 James Don Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:31.16
588
109 Hank Rivers Golden West Swim Club logo 2:31.48
585
110 Tyler Lu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:31.55
584
111 Peter Shepanzyk unattached 2:32.14
577
112 Itay Goldfaden Gamecock Aquatic logo 2:32.87
569 PB
113 Preston Lin Spartans Aquatic Club logo 2:33.17
566 PB
114 Garret Green Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:36.43
531
115 Evan VanderSluis unattached 2:37.04
525
116 Tom Caps Aulea Swim Club logo 2:40.00
496
117 Jacob Soderlund Triggerfish Aquatics logo 2:48.74
423
Daniel Worth Empire KC Swim C logo DQ
Connor Morikawa unattached DQ
Liam Heary Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo DQ
RILEY THOMAS York YMCA logo NS
Evgenii SOMOV Louisville logo DQ
Kyle Maas Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo DQ