Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Harting
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 830 | – | ||
2 |
Matt Fenlon
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 818 | – | ||
3 |
Antani Ivanov
Virginia Tech
|
Virginia Tech | 816 | – | ||
3 |
Miles Smachlo
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 816 | – | ||
5 |
Zach Brown
NC State
|
NC State | 810 | – | ||
6 |
Zheng Wen QUAH
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 802 | – | ||
7 |
Carson Foster
Texas
|
Texas | 800 | – | ||
8 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 784 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Jay Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 778 | – | ||
10 |
Justin Wright
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 776 | – | ||
11 |
Nicolas Albiero
Louisville
|
Louisville | 767 | – | ||
12 |
jose Martinez Gomez
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 764 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Tenney
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 757 | – | ||
14 |
Adam Mahler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 756 | – | ||
15 |
Miguel Cancel
Florida
|
Florida | 755 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 755 | – | ||
17 |
Kayky MARQUART MOTA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 754 | – | ||
18 |
Sebastien Sergile
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 751 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Swimming
|
Greenwood Swimming | 747 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | – | ||
21 |
Connor LaMastra
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
22 |
Micah Slaton
Team Triumph
|
Team Triumph | 739 | – | ||
23 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 739 | – | PB | |
24 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 735 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tommy Bried
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 735 | – | ||
26 |
Raunak Khosla
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 733 | – | ||
27 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 732 | – | ||
28 |
Cole Crane
Texas
|
Texas | 729 | – | ||
29 |
Marc Hinawi
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 721 | – | ||
30 |
Iago Moussalem Amaral
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
31 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
32 |
Keanan Dols
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
33 |
Noah Brune
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 706 | – | ||
34 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 701 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kevin Vargas
Florida
|
Florida | 701 | – | ||
37 |
Giovanni Gutierrez Lozano
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 700 | – | ||
38 |
Brian Wong
Cal Poly
|
Cal Poly | 700 | – | ||
39 |
Armando Vegas
Texas
|
Texas | 699 | – | ||
40 |
Noah Henderson
NC State
|
NC State | 698 | – | ||
41 |
John Laidlaw
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 697 | – | PB | |
42 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 693 | – | ||
43 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
44 |
Tona Zinn
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 688 | – | ||
45 |
KJ Losee
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 685 | +0.9% | SB | |
46 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 684 | – | ||
47 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 682 | – | ||
48 |
Quinn Birtles
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 679 | – | ||
49 |
Matthew Salig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | – | ||
50 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 673 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jackson Odgers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | – | ||
52 |
Zhenya Ingram
American Energy
|
American Energy | 660 | – | ||
52 |
Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 660 | – | ||
54 |
Andrew Dai
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 660 | – | ||
55 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
56 |
Carl Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 652 | – | ||
57 |
Hunter Foehner
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 652 | – | PB | |
58 |
Danny Syrkin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | – | ||
59 |
Jack Saunderson
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 648 | -3.9% | ||
60 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
61 |
Collin Klingman
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
62 |
Matthew Styczen
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
63 |
Brice Barrieault
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 636 | – | ||
64 |
Caleb Ellis
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 636 | 0.0% | ||
65 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | +0.1% | SB | |
66 |
Gabriel Jett
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
67 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 631 | – | ||
68 |
Vincent Cheng
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 629 | – | ||
69 |
Spencer Lafata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | – | ||
70 |
Chris Balbo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 621 | +0.3% | SB | |
71 |
Mason Mathias
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 616 | – | ||
72 |
Stephen Jones
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
73 |
Kyle Floyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | PB | |
74 |
Luke DeVore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | – | ||
75 |
Frank Applebaum
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
76 |
Owen McDonald
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
77 |
Luke Paxton
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 586 | – | ||
78 |
Humberto Najera
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 540 | -4.2% | ||
79 |
Steve Sholdra
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 531 | – | ||
80 |
Corby Furrer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 490 | – | ||
– |
Gavin Rogers
HRA
|
HRA | – | – | ||
– |
Carlos Vasquez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |