Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Chase Kalisz Athens Bulldogs logo 1:59.72
863
2 Carson Foster Texas logo 1:59.82
861
3 Ryan Lochte Gator Swim Club logo 2:01.05
835
4 Jay Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:01.08
835
5 Sam Hoover North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:01.65
OT 823 PB
6 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 2:02.04
OT 815 PB
7 Jake Foster Texas logo 2:02.43
807
8 Jonathan Rutter Pinnacle Racing logo 2:02.67
OT 803 PB
9 Norbert Szabo unattached 2:02.86
799
10 Grant House Arizona State logo 2:03.04
795
11 Raunak Khosla FMC Aquatic logo 2:03.19
792
12 Kyle Maas Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:03.24
OT 792
13 Tristan Dewitt Indiana Swim Club logo 2:03.85
OT 780 PB
14 Cade Oliver Franklin Regional logo 2:03.91
OT 779 PB
15 Landon Gentry NCAP logo 2:03.94
OT 778 PB
16 Spencer Aurnou-Rhees New Albany Aquatic Club logo 2:04.01
OT 777 PB
17 Jose Martinez Aggie Swim Club logo 2:04.04
776
18 Kevin Vargas Florida logo 2:04.20
773 PB
19 Sam Stewart YMCA Hub Fins logo 2:04.23
773
20 Alex Lebed unattached 2:04.32
771
21 Jacques Rathle Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:04.50
768 PB
22 Sean Conway Virginia logo 2:04.78
763
23 Colin Bitz Eagle Swim Team logo 2:04.80
762 PB
24 Grant Sanders Gator Swim Club logo 2:05.20
755
25 Kayky Marquart Mota unattached 2:05.21
755
26 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz unattached 2:05.28
753
27 Sam Tornqvist Virginia Tech logo 2:05.30
753
28 Tyler Christianson unattached 2:05.35
752
29 Wyatt Davis unattached 2:05.42
751
30 Munzy Kabbara Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:05.52
749 +3.6% SB
31 Etay Gurevich Tucson Ford logo 2:05.53
749
32 Alexander Hazlett Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 2:05.59
748 PB
33 Mason Laur T2 Aquatics logo 2:05.68
746 PB
34 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 2:05.72
746 PB
35 Miguel Cancel Florida logo 2:05.89
743
36 Keanan Dols Gator Swim Club logo 2:06.02
740
37 Hunter Kim Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:06.04
740
38 Cameron Luarde Summit City Aqua logo 2:06.07
739 PB
39 Tyler Lu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:06.20
737
40 Clark Beach Florida logo 2:06.23
737 PB
41 Owen McDonald Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:06.24
736 PB
42 Paul Le Wolfpack Elite logo 2:06.42
733 -0.7%
43 Henry Bethel Carpet Capital A logo 2:06.45
733
44 Kevin Keil unattached 2:06.75
728
44 Tonahuac Zinn Socal Aquatics Association logo 2:06.75
728
46 Marco Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:06.82
726 PB
46 AJ Pouch Virginia Tech logo 2:06.82
726
48 Andrew Garner T2 Aquatics logo 2:06.87
726 PB
49 Diego Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:07.03
723 PB
50 Andrew Koustik Texas logo 2:07.11
721
51 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 2:07.14
721 PB
52 Andrew Simmons Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:07.18
720 PB
52 Michael Tenney Brea Aquatics logo 2:07.18
720
54 Joseph Schooling Pinnacle Racing logo 2:07.40
716
55 Miles Smachlo Club Wolverine logo 2:07.46
715
56 Nathan Lee Bellevue Club logo 2:07.49
715
57 Jordan Ren North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:07.79
710
58 Daniel Gallagher Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:08.07
705
59 Sebastian Wolff University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:08.09
705
60 Mateusz Dubas Florida logo 2:08.33
701
61 Henry Blaul unattached 2:08.35
701
62 Tyler Hong Firestone Akron logo 2:08.59
697
63 Panagiotis VLACHOGIANNAKOS unattached 2:08.68
695
64 Toby Barnett Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:08.70
695 PB
65 Jonathan Tybur Gator Swim Club logo 2:08.73
695
66 Jackson Odgers unattached 2:09.10
689
67 Wylie Kruse Fort Collins logo 2:09.22
687 0.0%
68 Robby Moseley unattached 2:09.52
682
69 Parker Macy Irvine Novaquatics logo 2:09.53
682
70 Chris O'Grady Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 2:09.58
681 PB
71 Chase Allison Mecklenburg Swim logo 2:09.60
681
72 Matt Steele Swim Atlanta logo 2:09.80
677 PB
73 Lucas Thomas Lakeside (KY) logo 2:09.98
675
74 Bode Ringenbach Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:10.32
669 +2.6% PB
75 Brett Feyerick NCAP logo 2:10.37
669
76 Bert Najera Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:10.43
668
77 Noah Czelusta Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:10.51
666
78 Nico Butera Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 2:10.60
665
79 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 2:10.61
665
80 Tommy Bried Ace Aquatic Club logo 2:10.73
663
81 Dillon Hillis Florida logo 2:10.92
660
82 Collin Klingman Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:10.97
659
83 Owen Huang FMC Aquatic logo 2:11.05
658
84 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logo 2:11.14
657
85 Kristofer Rogic unattached 2:11.24
655
86 Kyle Floyd unattached 2:11.31
654 PB
87 Samuel Telanoff TSM logo 2:11.43
653 PB
88 Jason Schreiber Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:11.47
652
89 Ryan Abdollahi unattached 2:11.50
652
90 Riley Brown Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:11.64
649 PB
91 Garret Green Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:11.85
646
92 Zachary Nelson Air Force Academy logo 2:11.90
646
93 Luke Pusateri Skagit Valley Family YMCA logo 2:12.25
641 PB
94 Jack Anderson Lakeside (KY) logo 2:12.54
636
95 Drew Reiter Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:12.75
633
96 Zack Reuter Triton Aquatics logo 2:13.60
621
97 Ivan Nghi Golden West Swim Club logo 2:13.67
620 PB
98 Noah Beladi Lakeside (TX) logo 2:14.51
609
99 Benjamin Skopic Tribe Aquatics logo 2:17.78
566
100 RILEY THOMAS York YMCA logo 2:17.79
566
Ryan Purdy unattached DQ
Bryar Long unattached NS
Andrew Wilson Athens Bulldogs logo DQ
Michael Cotter TAC Titans logo NS
Christopher Guiliano Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo NS
Javier Nicolas Brigham Young logo NS
Josh Cho Irvine Novaquatics logo NS
Vincent Cheng Brea Aquatics logo NS
William Grant Harvard Universi logo NS