Swimcloud
Toyota US Open

Toyota US Open

  • Completed
  • Nov. 12–14, 2020
  • LCM
  • Virtual
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Chase Kalisz Athens Bulldogs logo 863
2 Carson Foster Texas logo 861
3 Ryan Lochte Gator Swim Club logo 835
4 Jay Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logo 835
5 Sam Hoover North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 823 PB
6 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 815 PB
7 Jake Foster Texas logo 807
8 Jonathan Rutter Pinnacle Racing logo 803 PB
9 Norbert Szabo unattached 799
10 Grant House Arizona State logo 795
11 Raunak Khosla FMC Aquatic logo 792
12 Kyle Maas Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 792
13 Tristan Dewitt Indiana Swim Club logo 780 PB
14 Cade Oliver Franklin Regional logo 779 PB
15 Landon Gentry Nations Capital Swim Club logo 778 PB
16 Spencer Aurnou-Rhees New Albany Aquatic Club logo 777 PB
17 Jose Martinez Aggie Swim Club logo 776
18 Kevin Vargas Florida logo 773 PB
19 Sam Stewart YMCA Hub Fins logo 773
20 Alex Lebed unattached 771
21 Jacques Rathle Crawfish Aquatics logo 768 PB
22 Sean Conway Virginia logo 763
23 Colin Bitz Eagle Swim Team logo 762 PB
24 Grant Sanders Gator Swim Club logo 755
25 Kayky Mota unattached 755
26 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz unattached 753
27 Sam Tornqvist Virginia Tech logo 753
28 Tyler Christianson unattached 752
29 Wyatt Davis unattached 751
30 Munzy Kabbara Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 749 +3.1% SB
31 Etay Gurevich Tucson Ford logo 749
32 Alexander Hazlett Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 748 PB
33 Mason Laur T2 Aquatics logo 746 PB
34 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 746 PB
35 Miguel Cancel Florida logo 743
36 Keanan Dols Gator Swim Club logo 740
37 Hunter Kim Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 740
38 Cameron Luarde Summit City Aqua logo 739 PB
39 Tyler Lu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 737
40 Clark Beach Florida logo 737 PB
41 Owen McDonald Dynamo Swim Club logo 736 PB
42 Paul Le Wolfpack Elite logo 733 -0.7%
43 Henry Bethel Carpet Capital A logo 733
44 Kevin Keil unattached 728
44 Tonahuac Zinn Socal Aquatics Association logo 728
46 Marco Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 726 PB
46 AJ Pouch Virginia Tech logo 726
48 Andrew Garner T2 Aquatics logo 726 PB
49 Diego Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 723 PB
50 Andrew Koustik Texas logo 721
51 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 721 PB
52 Andrew Simmons Dynamo Swim Club logo 720 PB
52 Michael Tenney Brea Aquatics logo 720
54 Joseph Schooling Pinnacle Racing logo 716
55 Miles Smachlo Club Wolverine logo 715
56 Nathan Lee Bellevue Club logo 715
57 Jordan Ren North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 710
58 Daniel Gallagher Dynamo Swim Club logo 705
59 Sebastian Wolff University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 705
60 Mateusz Dubas Florida logo 701
61 Henry Blaul unattached 701
62 Tyler Hong Firestone Akron logo 697
63 Panagiotis VLACHOGIANNAKOS unattached 695
64 Toby Barnett Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 695 PB
65 Jonathan Tybur Gator Swim Club logo 695
66 Jackson Odgers unattached 689
67 Wylie Kruse Fort Collins logo 687 0.0%
68 Robby Moseley unattached 682
69 Parker Macy Irvine Novaquatics logo 682
70 Chris O'Grady Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 681 PB
71 Chase Allison Mecklenburg Swim logo 681
72 Matt Steele Swim Atlanta logo 677 PB
73 Lucas Thomas Lakeside (KY) logo 675
74 Bode Ringenbach Marlins of Raleigh logo 669 +2.6% PB
75 Brett Feyerick Nations Capital Swim Club logo 669
76 Humberto Najera Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 668
77 Noah Czelusta Dads Club Swim Team logo 666
78 Nico Butera Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 665
79 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 665
80 Tommy Bried Ace Aquatic Club logo 663
81 Dillon Hillis Florida logo 660
82 Collin Klingman Crawfish Aquatics logo 659
83 Owen Huang FMC Aquatic logo 658
84 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logo 657
85 Kristofer Rogic unattached 655
86 Kyle Floyd unattached 654 PB
87 Samuel Telanoff TSM logo 653 PB
88 Jason Schreiber Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 652
89 Ryan Abdollahi unattached 652
90 Riley Brown Crawfish Aquatics logo 649 PB
91 Garret Green Blue Tide Aquatics logo 646
92 Zachary Nelson Air Force Academy logo 646
93 Luke Pusateri Skagit Valley Family YMCA logo 641 PB
94 Jack Anderson Lakeside (KY) logo 636
95 Drew Reiter Central Iowa Aquatics logo 633
96 Zack Reuter Triton Aquatics logo 621
97 Ivan Nghi Golden West Swim Club logo 620 PB
98 Noah Beladi Lakeside (TX) logo 609
99 Benjamin Skopic Tribe Aquatics logo 566
100 RILEY THOMAS York YMCA logo 566
Ryan Purdy unattached DQ
Bryar Long unattached NS
Andrew Wilson Athens Bulldogs logo DQ
Michael Cotter TAC Titans logo NS
Christopher Guiliano Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo NS
Javier Nicolas Brigham Young logo NS
Josh Cho Irvine Novaquatics logo NS
Vincent Cheng Brea Aquatics logo NS
William Grant Harvard Universi logo NS