Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luis Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 888 | – | ||
2 |
Miles Smachlo
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 836 | – | ||
3 |
Zach Harting
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 832 | – | ||
4 |
Kayky MARQUART MOTA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 827 | – | PB | |
5 |
Justin Wright
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 818 | – | ||
6 |
Youssef Ramadan
Virginia Tech
|
Virginia Tech | 815 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Held
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 811 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Coetzee
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 810 | – | ||
9 |
Blake Manoff
Virginia Tech
|
Virginia Tech | 806 | – | ||
10 |
Bryce Bohman
Pulling Water
|
Pulling Water | 802 | – | ||
11 |
Evan Carlson
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 801 | – | ||
12 |
Tomer Frankel
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 800 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Conger
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 800 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Nicolas Albiero
Louisville
|
Louisville | 797 | – | ||
15 |
Iago Moussalem Amaral
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 794 | – | ||
15 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 794 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Josa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 792 | – | ||
18 |
Zheng Wen QUAH
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 785 | – | ||
19 |
Micah Slaton
Team Triumph
|
Team Triumph | 783 | – | ||
20 |
Joseph Schooling
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 778 | – | ||
21 |
Antani Ivanov
Virginia Tech
|
Virginia Tech | 772 | – | ||
22 |
Dean Farris
Harvard
|
Harvard | 771 | – | ||
23 |
Jack Saunderson
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 768 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Nick Alexander
Team Triumph
|
Team Triumph | 766 | – | ||
25 |
Yusuf Tibazi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 764 | – | ||
26 |
Zach Brown
NC State
|
NC State | 757 | – | ||
27 |
Cameron Craig
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 755 | – | ||
28 |
Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 751 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alvin Jiang
Texas
|
Texas | 749 | – | ||
30 |
Kael Yorke
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 745 | – | ||
31 |
Lucas Bureau
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | – | ||
32 |
Max Edwards
Virginia
|
Virginia | 744 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Nathan Lile
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 742 | – | ||
34 |
Cole Crane
Texas
|
Texas | 738 | – | ||
35 |
Kamal Muhammad
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 736 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Noah Henderson
NC State
|
NC State | 733 | – | ||
37 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 730 | – | PB | |
38 |
Gregg Lichinsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | – | PB | |
38 |
Bence Szabados
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | – | ||
40 |
Konnar Klinksiek
Virginia
|
Virginia | 727 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | – | ||
41 |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Swimming
|
Greenwood Swimming | 725 | – | PB | |
43 |
Matthew Salig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | – | ||
44 |
Rateb Youseff Hussein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | – | ||
45 |
Boyd Poelke
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 723 | – | ||
46 |
Tristan Dewitt
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
47 |
Davidson Vincent
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 716 | – | PB | |
48 |
Philip Adejumo
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 715 | – | ||
49 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 714 | – | PB | |
50 |
Danny Syrkin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | – | ||
50 |
Connor LaMastra
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
52 |
Hunter Foehner
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 713 | – | PB | |
53 |
Zhenya Ingram
American Energy
|
American Energy | 711 | +1.3% | SB | |
54 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 710 | – | PB | |
55 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 705 | – | ||
56 |
Carl Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 701 | – | ||
57 |
Aleksa Radenovic
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 697 | – | ||
57 |
Billy Cruz Zuniga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | – | ||
57 |
Alec Dawson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jayhan Jamaud ODLUM-SMITH
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 696 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kyle Floyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | PB | |
62 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 693 | – | ||
63 |
Seth Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | – | ||
64 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
64 |
Ryan Soh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | -0.7% | ||
66 |
Noah Czelusta
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 690 | – | ||
67 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 689 | – | PB | |
68 |
Stephen Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | – | PB | |
69 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
70 |
Brian Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 685 | – | PB | |
71 |
Raunak Khosla
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 684 | – | ||
71 |
Keanan Dols
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
73 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
74 |
Marc Hinawi
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
74 |
Tona Zinn
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 680 | – | PB | |
76 |
Hwa Min Sim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | PB | |
77 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 679 | – | PB | |
78 |
Tate Bacon
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 675 | +0.2% | PB | |
79 |
Armando Vegas
Texas
|
Texas | 674 | – | PB | |
80 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 673 | – | PB | |
81 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 673 | – | PB | |
82 |
Ben Hines
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 672 | – | ||
83 |
Patrick Park
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 671 | – | ||
84 |
Braden Rollins
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 671 | – | ||
85 |
Braden Osborn
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 669 | – | ||
86 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 669 | – | PB | |
87 |
Adam Mahler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | – | ||
88 |
Nick Goudie
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
89 |
Giovanni Gutierrez Lozano
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 667 | – | ||
90 |
Luke Thomas
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 666 | – | PB | |
91 |
Carlos Vasquez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | – | ||
92 |
Tommy Bried
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 664 | – | ||
93 |
Peter Sacca
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 663 | – | ||
94 |
Connor Foote
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 660 | – | PB | |
95 |
Luke Paxton
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 658 | +6.4% | SB | |
96 |
Ronald Dalmacio
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
96 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
98 |
Kevin Bartell
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
98 |
Matt Brownstead
Virginia
|
Virginia | 656 | – | ||
100 |
Andrew Dai
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 656 | – | ||
100 |
Dawson Joyce
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 656 | – | PB | |
102 |
Ryan Zerpa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | 0.0% | ||
103 |
Alexander Franklin
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 654 | – | ||
104 |
Austin Lane
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 654 | – | PB | |
105 |
Billy Oates
KING
|
KING | 653 | – | PB | |
106 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 650 | – | ||
107 |
Luke DeVore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | – | ||
108 |
Brandon Dyck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | – | ||
109 |
Brendan Man
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
110 |
Jackson Odgers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | – | ||
111 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 646 | – | ||
112 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 644 | – | PB | |
113 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 644 | – | ||
114 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 642 | – | PB | |
115 |
Jack Doherty
Tribe Aquatics
|
Tribe Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
116 |
Gavin Rogers
HRA
|
HRA | 636 | – | ||
117 |
Braga Verhage
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
118 |
Alex King
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | – | ||
119 |
Tiki Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
119 |
Wyatt Matson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | – | ||
121 |
Grant Stoddard
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 632 | – | PB | |
122 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 632 | – | ||
123 |
Jared Wallace
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | – | ||
124 |
Vincent Cheng
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
125 |
Stephen Jones
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
126 |
Luke Shaw
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
127 |
Drew Reiter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
128 |
Joe Radde
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
129 |
Stuart Vickery
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | – | ||
130 |
Nay Oliveira
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 613 | – | ||
131 |
Hunter Kim
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 611 | – | ||
132 |
Jack Armstrong
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 607 | – | ||
133 |
Daniel Gordon
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 605 | – | PB | |
134 |
Frank Applebaum
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
135 |
Tim Kalin
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 591 | – | ||
136 |
Isaac Grinberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | – | ||
137 |
Tanner Edwards
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 576 | – | ||
– |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Friese
Florida
|
Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Walker Davis
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Will Grant
Harvard
|
Harvard | NS | – | – | |
– |
Santo Condorelli
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Lou
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Barr
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Octavio IBARRA REYES
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Javier Nicolas
Brigham Young
|
Brigham Young | NS | – | – | |
– |
August Lamb
Virginia
|
Virginia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Ellis
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | NS | – | – |