Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
44. International Swimming Championships Telekom
Completed
Jul 11–12, 2020
LCM
Radovljica, SLO
44. International Swimming Championships Telekom
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Combined
18-
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
17 - 18
18-
16 - 17
17-
16-
15-
Performances
Name
Team
Event
Time
Score
FINA
1
Miha Vintar
PK Triglav Kranj
100 L Free
55.13
–
616
2
Nace Vovk
PK Triglav Kranj
100 L Free
55.41
–
607
3
Moritz Baumgartner
SV Simmering
100 L Free
55.57
–
602
4
Evgenii Aliamovskii
PK Branik Maribor
50 L Fly
26.42
–
599
5
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
50 L Fly
26.47
–
596
6
Filip Ćirović
PK Ribnica
200 L IM
2:15.82
–
591
7
Marek Tomko
XBS swimming
100 L Free
56.10
–
585
8
Vid Lovšin
PK Ribnica
50 L Fly
26.64
–
584
9
Peter Verč
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
100 L Free
56.29
–
579
10
Jaka Borec
PK Branik Maribor
400 L Free
4:26.20
–
565
11
Tin Mijatov
PK Kantrida
200 L IM
2:18.26
–
561
12
Johannes Hochmeister
SV Simmering
50 L Fly
27.06
–
557
13
Johannes Hochmeister
SV Simmering
100 L Free
57.19
–
552
14
Ožbej Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
200 L IM
2:19.52
–
546
15
Tine Rotovnik
PK Fužinar Ravne
400 L Free
4:29.45
–
545
16
Lan Dovč
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
200 L IM
2:19.86
–
542
17
Aleks Rihtman
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
100 L Free
57.77
–
535
18
Gal Medvešek
PK Fužinar Ravne
50 L Back
29.60
–
533
19
Maks Kastigar
PK Ljubljana
400 L Free
4:31.39
–
533
20
Klemen Mager
PK Fužinar Ravne
50 L Fly
27.51
–
531
21
Anže Koroš
PK Fužinar Ravne
200 L IM
2:21.23
–
526
22
Mark Kosir
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
50 L Back
29.79
–
523
23
Dominik Rene Einfalt
SV Simmering
400 L Free
4:33.17
–
523
24
Matteo Filkovic
SV Simmering
400 L Free
4:33.44
–
521
25
Robert Djukić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
50 L Fly
27.70
–
520
26
Žan Rezar Lesnik
PK Fužinar Ravne
400 L Free
4:33.76
–
519
27
Aleks Rihtman
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
50 L Back
29.97
–
514
28
Nal Ilar
PK Ljubljana
400 L Free
4:34.89
–
513
29
Uroš Bucalo
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
400 L Free
4:36.64
–
503
30
Lazar Malovic
SV Simmering
50 L Fly
28.04
–
501
1
2
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 IM Men
2
400 IM Women
3
50 Breast Men Finals
4
50 Breast Women Finals
5
200 Free Men
6
200 Free Women
7
100 Fly Men
8
100 Fly Women
9
100 Back Men
10
100 Back Women
11
200 Breast Men
12
200 Breast Women
13
50 Free Men Finals
14
50 Free Women Finals
15
1500 Free Men
16
800 Free Women
19
200 IM Men
20
200 IM Women
21
50 Back Men
22
50 Back Women
23
400 Free Men
24
400 Free Women
25
100 Free Men
26
100 Free Women
27
200 Fly Men
28
200 Fly Women
29
200 Back Men
30
200 Back Women
31
100 Breast Men
32
100 Breast Women
33
50 Fly Men
34
50 Fly Women
35
1500 Free Women
36
800 Free Men
37
50 Free Men
38
50 Free Women
39
50 Breast Men
40
50 Breast Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay