Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Domen Demsar
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 731 | – | ||
2 |
Yanis DUTEL
SC Thionville
|
SC Thionville | 723 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Robert Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 685 | – | ||
4 |
Gašper Štih
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 658 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Lovro Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 621 | – | ||
6 |
Moritz Dittrich
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 618 | – | ||
7 |
Ben SCHWIETERT
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 606 | – | ||
8 |
Tim Masten
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 605 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lovro Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 606 | ||
2 |
Evgenii Aliamovskii
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 598 | PB | |
3 |
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 586 | PB | |
4 |
Vid Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 568 | ||
5 |
Johannes Hochmeister
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 566 | PB | |
6 |
Klemen Mager
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 540 | ||
7 |
Jure Gornik
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 505 | ||
8 |
Vid Potočnik
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 461 | ||
9 |
Jaka Čelik
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 459 | ||
10 |
Luka Kelaidis
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 446 | ||
11 |
Tim Golobic
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 435 | ||
12 |
Matija Leskovar
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 402 | ||
13 |
Patrik Majcen
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 329 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evgenii Aliamovskii
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 599 | PB | |
2 |
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 596 | PB | |
3 |
Vid Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 584 | ||
4 |
Johannes Hochmeister
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 557 | PB | |
5 |
Klemen Mager
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 531 | ||
6 |
Robert Djukić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 520 | ||
7 |
Lazar Malovic
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 501 | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Eremija
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 477 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik Rene Einfalt
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 463 | ||
2 |
Aaron El-Hamalawi
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 449 | ||
3 |
Peter Verč
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 442 | ||
4 |
Andraž ALJAŽ
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 424 | ||
5 |
Krištof Razpotnik Vrtačnik
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 416 | ||
6 |
Tian Kosec
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 414 | PB | |
6 |
Filip Kustec
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 414 | ||
8 |
Quentin Devos
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 400 |