Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katja Fain
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 783 | PB | |
2 |
Sara Mihalic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 641 | ||
3 |
Erin Rant
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 602 | ||
4 |
Tina CELIK
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 583 | ||
5 |
Katjuša Stanek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 583 | ||
6 |
Lana Avramovič
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 576 | PB | |
7 |
Melissa Wurm
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 572 | ||
8 |
Tinkara Lipovec
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 525 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manca Marčun
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 644 | – | ||
2 |
Katja Fain
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 623 | – | ||
3 |
Erin Rant
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 606 | – | ||
4 |
Sara Mihalic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 586 | – | ||
5 |
Sara Globokar
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 559 | – | ||
6 |
Tina CELIK
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 558 | – | ||
7 |
Lana Avramovič
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 551 | – | PB | |
8 |
Melissa Wurm
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 550 | – | ||
9 |
Tinkara Lipovec
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 549 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katjuša Stanek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 548 | – | ||
11 |
Zala Pogačar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 545 | – | ||
12 |
Abi Furqueron
United States
|
United States | 530 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Manon Fabre
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 528 | – | ||
14 |
Julija Merkač
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 496 | – | ||
15 |
Eva Bende
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 496 | – | ||
16 |
Maša Arnež
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 487 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sergeja Hribar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 461 | – | ||
18 |
Lara Kunštić
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 460 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Sarah Alara
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 456 | – | ||
20 |
Lena Fortuna
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 448 | – | ||
21 |
Isabella Anderle
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 448 | – | ||
22 |
Lena Novak
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 448 | – | ||
23 |
Neli Skaper
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 430 | – | ||
24 |
Rafaela Rabič
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 414 | +1.1% | SB | |
25 |
Danaja Petek
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 395 | – | PB | |
26 |
Blaža Pajntar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 391 | – | ||
27 |
Ema Vrbinc
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 386 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emily Stuart
United States
|
United States | 354 | – | ||
29 |
Lana Poje Mihelič
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 349 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ema Zorec
PA Kurent Ptuj
|
PA Kurent Ptuj | 339 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kaja Gregorčič
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 320 | – | ||
32 |
Kate Bender
United States
|
United States | 318 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jane Phillips
United States
|
United States | 300 | -3.1% | ||
34 |
Katrina Chao
United States
|
United States | 299 | – | ||
35 |
Megan Coleman
United States
|
United States | 284 | – | ||
36 |
Kenzie Huebschman
United States
|
United States | 267 | – | PB | |
37 |
Rylie Horner
United States
|
United States | 265 | – | PB | |
38 |
Emi Counsil
United States
|
United States | 258 | – | ||
39 |
Ajda Škaper
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 188 | – | ||
40 |
Rebecca Barrie
United States
|
United States | 176 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Melanie Robertson
United States
|
United States | – | – | ||
– |
Maja Lotrič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tarin Rožič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Mihalic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 586 | – | ||
2 |
Zala Pogačar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 545 | – | ||
3 |
Abi Furqueron
United States
|
United States | 530 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Eva Bende
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 496 | – | ||
5 |
Katrina Chao
United States
|
United States | 299 | – | ||
6 |
Kenzie Huebschman
United States
|
United States | 267 | – | PB | |
– |
Maja Lotrič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tarin Rožič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zala Pogačar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 564 | – | ||
2 |
Abi Furqueron
United States
|
United States | 562 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Eva Bende
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 546 | – | PB | |
4 |
Manon Fabre
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 517 | – | ||
5 |
Julija Merkač
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 513 | – | ||
6 |
Maša Arnež
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 490 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sergeja Hribar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 476 | – | ||
8 |
Lara Kunštić
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 452 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena Fortuna
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 490 | ||
2 |
Isabella Anderle
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 483 | ||
3 |
Sarah Alara
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 480 | ||
4 |
Neli Skaper
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 433 | ||
5 |
Blaža Pajntar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 428 | ||
6 |
Danaja Petek
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 425 | PB | |
7 |
Ema Vrbinc
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 394 | PB | |
8 |
Lana Poje Mihelič
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 362 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lana Avramovič
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 551 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tinkara Lipovec
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 549 | – | PB | |
3 |
Manon Fabre
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 528 | – | ||
4 |
Julija Merkač
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 496 | – | ||
5 |
Maša Arnež
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 487 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sergeja Hribar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 461 | – | ||
7 |
Lara Kunštić
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 460 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Sarah Alara
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 456 | – | ||
9 |
Lena Fortuna
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 448 | – | ||
10 |
Isabella Anderle
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 448 | – | ||
11 |
Lena Novak
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 448 | – | ||
12 |
Neli Skaper
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 430 | – | ||
13 |
Danaja Petek
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 395 | – | PB | |
14 |
Blaža Pajntar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 391 | – | ||
15 |
Ema Vrbinc
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 386 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lana Poje Mihelič
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 349 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ema Zorec
PA Kurent Ptuj
|
PA Kurent Ptuj | 339 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kaja Gregorčič
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 320 | – | ||
19 |
Kate Bender
United States
|
United States | 318 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jane Phillips
United States
|
United States | 300 | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Megan Coleman
United States
|
United States | 284 | – | ||
22 |
Rylie Horner
United States
|
United States | 265 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emi Counsil
United States
|
United States | 258 | – | ||
24 |
Ajda Škaper
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 188 | – | ||
25 |
Rebecca Barrie
United States
|
United States | 176 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Melanie Robertson
United States
|
United States | – | – |