Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Masten
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 654 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Quentin Devos
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 541 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jure Gornik
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 538 | – | ||
4 |
Filip Majcen Govc
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 520 | – | ||
5 |
Vid Potočnik
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 505 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Tian Kosec
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 473 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Eremija
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 467 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Mario Cerovic
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 452 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Patrik Majcen
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 451 | – | PB | |
10 |
Roko Skoblar
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 404 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Ben SCHWIETERT
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | NS | |
– |
Domen Demsar
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Gašper Štih
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Robert Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | NS | |
– |
Moritz Dittrich
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | NS | |
– |
Yanis DUTEL
SC Thionville
|
SC Thionville | NS | |
– |
Lovro Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | NS | |
– |
Filip Ćirović
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | NS |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Miha Vintar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | NS | |
– |
Peter Verč
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Nace Vovk
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | NS | |
– |
Marek Tomko
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | NS | |
– |
Johannes Hochmeister
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | NS | |
– |
Lazar Malovic
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | NS | |
– |
Quentin Devos
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | NS | |
– |
Moritz Baumgartner
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | NS |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Liam Einar Matko Marcius
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | NS | |
– |
Tian Kosec
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | NS | |
– |
Andraž ALJAŽ
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | NS | |
– |
Jure Janhuba
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | NS | |
– |
Aaron El-Hamalawi
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | NS | |
– |
Lubin Viano
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | NS | |
– |
Tine Rotovnik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | NS | |
– |
Arne Furlan Stular
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | NS |