Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Shoesmith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Hayden Odam
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 17 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Malik Capell
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 16 | +7.3% | PB | |
4 |
Rylan Bentley
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Hall
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Win Elliott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Seahorn
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 11 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Jackson O'Neill
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | +6.9% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Silva
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Wyatt Stauffer
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Austen Hays
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Nolan Weisbruch
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Dominic Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
David Graham
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Harrell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Walker Gardner
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Dexter Cox
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -5.5% | ||
18 |
Eli Tran
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -12.2% | ||
19 |
Connor Ho
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | – | +6.2% | PB | |
20 |
Christopher Zuniga
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Caio Simao
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Evan Hunley
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Elijah Kimbrell
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jason Perillo
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Anthony Albarado
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +7.3% | PB | |
26 |
Noah Pino
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Edward Lee
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -5.4% | ||
28 |
Jayden Woitas
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -6.9% | ||
29 |
Brock Dees
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -3.9% | ||
30 |
Lachlan Sweeney
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Casten Padgett
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
32 |
Oliver Johnson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Dean Schultz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Roman Arreola
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Alexander English
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +6.9% | PB | |
36 |
Ian Dicker
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Tristan Cooper
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hank Stone
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Strassburg
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Carney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rory Collins
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carrigh Collins
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |