Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Karavolos
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 271 | PB | |
2 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 261 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 537 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sergio Coury
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jared Mindek
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 8 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Toothman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben LaCarte
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Beck Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Richard Jensen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Patrick Benedict
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sergio Coury
Unattached
|
Unattached | 808 | – | PB | |
2 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 676 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zach Toothman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 662 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jared Mindek
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 486 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 478 | – | PB | |
6 |
Beck Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
7 |
Ben LaCarte
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 407 | – | ||
8 |
Richard Jensen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 397 | – | PB | |
9 |
Patrick Benedict
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 362 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 352 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Micah Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 520 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Stoehr
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 304 | – | PB | |
13 |
josh Hertz
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 460 | +6.5% | PB | |
14 |
John Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 244 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Donovan Liao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 403 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Cossin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 390 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jared Eyler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 328 | +10.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 169 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jaxon Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Colin Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 8 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Goodman
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 7 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Andy Wostmann
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Owen Tolbert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Henry Tavens
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 618 | – | PB | |
2 |
Colin Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 539 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jaxon Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 689 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Goodman
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 654 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 483 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Farkas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 468 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 563 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 524 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Owen Tolbert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 513 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Andy Wostmann
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 356 | – | PB | |
11 |
Henry Tavens
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 325 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nicolin Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 324 | – | PB | |
13 |
Adam LaCarte
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 427 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 401 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Faulkner
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 351 | -4.3% | ||
16 |
Joey Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 208 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Tomas Cakulev
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 152 | +6.8% | PB | |
18 |
James Huff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 31 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Sean Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 82 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 39 | -4.2% | ||
21 |
Thor Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | +9.2% | PB | |
– |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Bobby Munz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Foust
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |