Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Trevor Lake
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Will Dixon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Kingsley Bowen
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Braedon Wong
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Norman Gregory
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Patrick Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Isaiah Gregory
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting | 769 | PB | |
12 |
Michael Reilman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 731 | PB | |
13 |
Andrei Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 718 | PB | |
14 |
Tomos Williams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 699 | ||
15 |
Jamy Young
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | PB | |
16 |
Francis Folz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | ||
17 |
Matt Kwalick
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 674 | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Liu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 697 | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Kish
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 685 | PB | |
20 |
Nick Snyder
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 641 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 800 | – | PB | |
2 |
Trevor Lake
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 767 | – | ||
3 |
Will Dixon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | – | PB | |
4 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 742 | – | ||
5 |
Norman Gregory
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting | 733 | – | ||
6 |
Kingsley Bowen
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 714 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Braedon Wong
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 752 | – | ||
8 |
Samuel Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 716 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 734 | – | ||
10 |
Patrick Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isaiah Gregory
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting | 731 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrei Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 702 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tomos Williams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 697 | – | ||
14 |
Matt Kwalick
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Reilman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 688 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Snyder
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
17 |
Francis Folz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | – | ||
18 |
Kevin Liu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Kish
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 705 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jamy Young
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack German
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 661 | – | ||
22 |
Rex Riley
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 699 | – | PB | |
23 |
Connor Brady
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 655 | +0.4% | SB | |
24 |
Jack Mahoney
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brendon Mulcahey
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 664 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Franklin Shew
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 690 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rayon Artis
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 689 | – | ||
27 |
Michael Miller
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 689 | – | ||
29 |
Nolan Pepka
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 641 | – | ||
29 |
TYLER STEVENSON
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
31 |
Kyle Callan
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jay Bell
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 680 | – | ||
33 |
Nick Babson
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
34 |
Major Belli
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 676 | – | ||
35 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 647 | – | PB | |
35 |
Logan PALOCHAK
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 674 | – | PB | |
37 |
Anthony Immormino
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 646 | +0.3% | SB | |
38 |
Chadd CUMMINGS
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 645 | – | ||
39 |
Frannie Brogan
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 627 | +0.4% | SB | |
40 |
Ryan Gleske
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
41 |
IAN MILLER
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 641 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jake Jones
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
43 |
Zach Hostoffer
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 639 | – | ||
43 |
STEPHEN MARN
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
43 |
Spencer TRETTER
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 639 | – | ||
46 |
Matthew Puckace
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 636 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jack RICE
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 663 | – | PB | |
48 |
Nick Friday
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 635 | – | ||
49 |
Noah Cagley
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 618 | – | ||
50 |
Tin Le
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 714 | – | ||
51 |
Jacob Peloquin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 658 | – | ||
51 |
Matthew Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 614 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Daniel Songer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 657 | – | ||
54 |
Marcus Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 707 | +1.8% | SB | |
55 |
Harry Harkins
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
56 |
Eben Krigger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 650 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jake Johnsen
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
58 |
Stephen Pioro
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 620 | – | ||
59 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 618 | – | ||
60 |
Auckie FENSTERMACHER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
61 |
Tyler Watson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | – | ||
62 |
Kyle Hrabovsky
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 613 | – | ||
63 |
Griffin Nincke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | – | PB | |
63 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 607 | – | ||
65 |
Burke Poeting
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 681 | – | PB | |
66 |
Noah Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 599 | – | PB | |
66 |
Dj Arslanian
Swim United
|
Swim United | 626 | -4.5% | ||
68 |
Jake Bumgarner
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 598 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jason Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 624 | – | ||
70 |
David Motch
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 595 | +2.6% | PB | |
71 |
Max Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 673 | – | ||
72 |
Panos Papangelakis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | – | PB | |
73 |
Patrick Lawrence
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 586 | – | PB | |
73 |
Dylan Warren
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 613 | – | ||
75 |
Vinny Tavoletti
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 568 | – | ||
76 |
Jarod Crowell Crowell
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 610 | – | PB | |
77 |
Jamie Skupnik
Swim United
|
Swim United | 582 | – | ||
78 |
Jimmy Koloseike
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
78 |
Tim Wintering
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 577 | – | ||
80 |
Cole Clampffer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 573 | -4.4% | ||
81 |
Timmy Spichiger
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 570 | – | ||
82 |
MICHAEL KOCHER
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 649 | – | ||
83 |
Brody SCHMIDT
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
83 |
Nathan Donatelli
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
85 |
Steven Sell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 593 | – | PB | |
86 |
Jack Groselle
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
86 |
sam Darwish
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 592 | – | PB | |
88 |
STEVEN OWENS
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 591 | – | PB | |
89 |
Anthony Montalto
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
89 |
Mark Patterson
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 546 | – | ||
89 |
Martin Bacik
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
92 |
Matthias Speidel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | – | PB | |
93 |
Sam Trozenski
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 554 | – | PB | |
94 |
Charlie Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 580 | +0.5% | PB | |
94 |
Max Steffey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 553 | -0.2% | ||
96 |
Michael Crookshanks
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 536 | – | PB | |
97 |
Joseph Folz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | – | PB | |
98 |
Andrew Lehman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 546 | – | ||
99 |
Justin Davidson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 622 | – | PB | |
99 |
JOHN WILSON
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
101 |
Ole Minuth
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
101 |
Jay Cannon
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 538 | – | PB | |
103 |
Jack McNulty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
103 |
Nate Jerry
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 536 | – | ||
105 |
Austin Yoder
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 535 | +1.7% | SB | |
105 |
John Sowell
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 616 | +1.6% | PB | |
107 |
David Retta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 518 | – | ||
108 |
Mike D'Arcy
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 531 | -0.1% | ||
109 |
Ben Hoffman
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 530 | – | PB | |
110 |
Jamie Fuente
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 526 | +0.5% | SB | |
111 |
Dino Jajcanin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 606 | -1.3% | ||
112 |
Carter Ostrowski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 523 | -2.3% | ||
113 |
Keegan Goeke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 521 | – | ||
113 |
SEAD NIKSIC
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
115 |
Connor Byrnes
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
115 |
Tukker Uniatowski
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 519 | 0.0% | ||
117 |
Liam Watterson
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
118 |
Kevin Edwards
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 543 | – | PB | |
118 |
Dane Bozsvai
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
120 |
Dave Burgett
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 542 | +0.9% | SB | |
120 |
August Whitley
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 515 | -1.1% | ||
122 |
Joey Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 542 | +1.6% | PB | |
123 |
Brian Uhrin
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 513 | – | ||
124 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 594 | – | PB | |
125 |
Ryan Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 495 | -2.2% | ||
126 |
Matt Engles
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 536 | +1.0% | PB | |
127 |
Cullen Brady
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 589 | +0.7% | PB | |
128 |
Matthew Xin
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 534 | – | PB | |
129 |
Jack Lanphear
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 506 | – | ||
130 |
Mike Putrino
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 488 | – | ||
130 |
Michael Clough
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 586 | – | PB | |
132 |
Eric Staab
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 531 | – | ||
132 |
Daniel Meehan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 487 | – | ||
132 |
Ben Agan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 531 | -0.4% | ||
135 |
Jared Watson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | – | PB | |
136 |
Micah Judy
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 485 | -1.0% | ||
137 |
Preston Polen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | +2.9% | PB | |
137 |
Brandon Novak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | |
137 |
Nick Ferrone
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 527 | -0.4% | ||
140 |
Jacob Fleming
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
141 |
MICHAEL STRUK
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 491 | – | ||
141 |
Adam Gieseke
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
143 |
Austin Intrieri
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
144 |
Tyler smith
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
145 |
Matthew Kenosh
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 513 | – | PB | |
146 |
Alexander Nucerino
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 511 | – | ||
147 |
Tanner Nelson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 483 | – | ||
147 |
Michael Kondratiev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 483 | – | PB | |
149 |
Ben Mendez
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 464 | – | PB | |
150 |
Jacob Melaragno
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 478 | +1.9% | SB | |
151 |
William Wiley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 476 | +0.4% | SB | |
152 |
Mason Beck
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 502 | +4.8% | SB | |
153 |
Peter Neal
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 457 | – | ||
154 |
Mio Bloch
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
155 |
BRIAN CORLETTI
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 452 | – | PB | |
156 |
Evan Ragoowansi
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
157 |
Nelson Torres
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 492 | – | ||
158 |
EJ EPPINGER
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 545 | – | ||
159 |
York Qie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 543 | – | PB | |
160 |
William Lane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 484 | +1.4% | SB | |
161 |
Jack Beatty
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 446 | -0.5% | ||
162 |
David Frauen
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
163 |
Thomas Batt
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 519 | – | ||
164 |
Alex Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 518 | -1.5% | ||
165 |
Cam Sexuar
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 418 | – | ||
166 |
ASHTON PIETROBONI
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 433 | – | ||
167 |
John Hessler
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 513 | +8.4% | PB | |
168 |
Bobby Bolmanski
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
169 |
Sami Fares
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 452 | – | PB | |
170 |
Tim Dickman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 423 | – | PB | |
171 |
Nate Goldfarb
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 449 | – | PB | |
172 |
Joseph Iacona
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 443 | – | ||
173 |
Andrew Morgan
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 430 | – | PB | |
174 |
Tyler Mcnichols
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 421 | -0.5% | ||
175 |
Peter Victor
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 407 | – | PB | |
176 |
Henry Arslanian
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 438 | -0.3% | ||
177 |
Jakob McCormick
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 379 | – | ||
178 |
Dominic Zanella
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 378 | – | ||
179 |
Josh Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 420 | – | ||
180 |
Ben Elkin
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 365 | – | ||
181 |
Jack Baker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 337 | – | ||
182 |
Josh McElvy
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 303 | – | PB | |
183 |
Sam Henry
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 194 | – | ||
– |
Austin Hancock
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | NS | – | – |