Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacquelyn Du
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Claire Doerr
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Molly Paine
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
SARAH MAUTINO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Kayla Churman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Crile Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Abby Wilson
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Rusinko
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Paris Krug
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | ||
13 |
Charlie Brickner
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
14 |
Summer Svitavsky
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Katie Lynch
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Sabrina BOWMAN
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Maggie Haas
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
18 |
Haley Loughner
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +3.0% | SB | |
19 |
Maggie Cha
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Gianna Caputo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
21 |
Lauren McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
22 |
Emma Graham
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Stephanie Boyd
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
24 |
Abby Parsons
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
25 |
Rachel Stark
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Brittany Byer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Maia Pauley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
29 |
JESSICA WASEK
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Anna Coronel
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
31 |
Lauren Oktavec
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Miranda Marcucci
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Kaelyn Emanuel
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Ashley Rega
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Kelly Arel
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
ANNA VERARDI
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Gaby Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
38 |
HANNAH WILDING
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Cat Bruce
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
41 |
Gracie Storm
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Jessica Jin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Kayla Korenowski
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Mariah Kelly
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Alexa Eyler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
46 |
Casey Tokarski
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Nevie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Abby Koerwitz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
49 |
Anna Jones
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
50 |
HANNAH CHARLTON
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Felice Ferrante
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
52 |
Justine Kenny
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
53 |
OLIVIA SHAFFER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Sydney Brault
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | ||
55 |
Veronica BOGDANSKI
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Stephy Aeling
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | ||
57 |
Caroline McCormick
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
58 |
Gina Smith
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | |
59 |
Maddie Dorish
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Maeve Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
61 |
Meghan Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
62 |
Allison Bednar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | 0.0% | ||
63 |
Hayley Elizondo
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | ||
64 |
Brittan Ham
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.2% | ||
65 |
Maria Vighetti
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Katarina Braun
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | ||
67 |
Kristine Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
68 |
Kristen Dagley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.6% | ||
69 |
Emily Gill
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -4.3% | ||
70 |
Nell Bruckner
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +2.0% | SB | |
71 |
Erin Clough
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
72 |
Lynnie Liberti
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
73 |
Natalie Gundling
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
74 |
Carolyn NOVAK
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Cassie shelpman
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | ||
76 |
Jillian Rice
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
77 |
Gabriela Marsh
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
78 |
Meghan McConaghy
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Gonda
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Jaite
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | NS | – | – |