Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Gilson
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 8 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Annabelle Elsner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Maddie Dorish
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 5 | +7.6% | PB | |
7 |
Lex Wallace
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Mary Brinker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Inde Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Espy
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 771 | – | ||
2 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 689 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Ella Gilson
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 684 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Annabelle Elsner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Maddie Dorish
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 652 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mary Brinker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emily Espy
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 575 | – | PB | |
8 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 559 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Lex Wallace
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 684 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Inde Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 682 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryley Mayberry
Swim United
|
Swim United | 540 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Molly Smyers
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 664 | – | PB | |
13 |
Quinn Schaedler
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 531 | +7.0% | PB | |
14 |
Gina DiLullo
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 655 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jackie Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 491 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ellie macphail
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 603 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jocelyn Buchheit
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 463 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mallory Dondorfer
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kara Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 576 | – | PB | |
20 |
Maggie Williams
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 439 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Payton Herman
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 437 | – | PB | |
22 |
Katie Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 435 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 415 | – | ||
24 |
Sophia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 538 | – | ||
25 |
Hannah Morelli
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | |
26 |
Katie Smith
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 530 | – | PB | |
27 |
Katie Hollington
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 401 | – | PB | |
28 |
Gianna Leffler
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 522 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Rachel Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 387 | – | PB | |
30 |
Chloe Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 503 | – | ||
31 |
Quinn Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 502 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 494 | – | ||
33 |
Bebe Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 370 | – | PB | |
34 |
Abby Silcox
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 369 | – | PB | |
35 |
Julia Marusic
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 487 | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Lilly Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
37 |
Libby Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 361 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kay Ormond
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 359 | – | PB | |
39 |
Emily Presley
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 481 | – | PB | |
40 |
Summer Mastandrea
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 356 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Yula McCune
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 341 | – | PB | |
42 |
Emilia Guilfoyle
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 339 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ella Martinez
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 455 | – | PB | |
44 |
Maya Groff
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 333 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 332 | – | ||
46 |
Bella Barragate
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 452 | – | PB | |
47 |
Caroline Cannon
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 330 | – | ||
48 |
Jami Melzer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 328 | – | ||
49 |
Katie Sanchez
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 317 | +7.0% | PB | |
50 |
Jordan Anderson
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 431 | – | PB | |
51 |
Maddy Eippert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 310 | +5.1% | PB | |
52 |
Megan Bouton
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 422 | – | PB | |
53 |
Morgan Ciammaichella
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 288 | – | ||
54 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 400 | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Jordan Nuzback
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 392 | – | ||
56 |
Jenna Sherlock
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 269 | – | PB | |
57 |
Natalie Fosberg
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 379 | – | ||
58 |
Juliana Metz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 256 | – | ||
59 |
Heather Arslanian
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 370 | – | PB | |
59 |
Camilla Torres
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 254 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kristen Sipple
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 369 | – | PB | |
62 |
Grace Osoteo
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 253 | +1.6% | PB | |
63 |
Ellie Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 367 | – | ||
64 |
Rachel Norvilitis
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 246 | – | PB | |
65 |
Julie Filipski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 237 | – | PB | |
66 |
Campbell Tierney
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 345 | – | PB | |
67 |
Celeste Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 344 | – | PB | |
68 |
Michelle Caye
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 217 | +2.1% | PB | |
69 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 323 | – | PB | |
70 |
Katherine Jones
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 323 | – | PB | |
71 |
Anna Bacik
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 190 | – | ||
72 |
Megan Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 297 | – | PB | |
73 |
Natalia Santilli
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 182 | – | PB | |
74 |
Magen Barrante
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 284 | – | PB | |
75 |
Hayley Wilson
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 262 | – | PB | |
76 |
Bridget Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 233 | – | ||
77 |
Emma Halle
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 226 | – | ||
78 |
Margo Spaller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 226 | +1.3% | PB | |
79 |
Rachel Haitonic
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 114 | – | PB | |
80 |
Alyssa Gelston
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 105 | – | PB | |
– |
Mallory Dondorfer
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |