Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sergio Coury
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Clough
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Osasere Osula
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Tyler Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Fletcher Holquist
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Newcamp
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carter Faulkner
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
– |
Atticus Crowley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sergio Coury
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | – | PB | |
2 |
Osasere Osula
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | – | ||
3 |
Fletcher Holquist
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 624 | – | ||
4 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 792 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Clough
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 777 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Newcamp
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 568 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carter Faulkner
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
9 |
Atticus Crowley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 457 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 639 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 634 | – | ||
12 |
Marshall Whitehead
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 440 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
David Bocci
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 608 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 422 | – | PB | |
15 |
Richard Jensen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 406 | – | PB | |
16 |
Beck Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 373 | – | ||
17 |
Joseph Richmond
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 370 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Christian Narcelles
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 544 | – | ||
19 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 357 | – | PB | |
20 |
Christian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 520 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Sam Deemer
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 514 | – | ||
22 |
Patrick Benedict
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 304 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Su
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brendan Leecue
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 274 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jared Mindek
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 271 | – | PB | |
26 |
James Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 266 | – | ||
27 |
Ben LaCarte
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 264 | – | PB | |
28 |
Akshana Dassanaike
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 233 | – | ||
29 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 215 | – | PB | |
30 |
Isaac Shaker
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 374 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Donovan Liao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 255 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jack Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 56 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Jiang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 115 | – | PB | |
– |
Thomas Metz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Anthony Ferrante
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – |