Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Suzy Sokolowski
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Mallett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Gaia McCune
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kylie Tolerton
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 7 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Randi Booth
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethena Conzemius
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Truelsch
Swim United
|
Swim United | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Pisano
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Izzy Huang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ashley Chase
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Suzy Sokolowski
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 789 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Mallett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Ethena Conzemius
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 632 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gaia McCune
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kylie Tolerton
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 615 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Olivia Pisano
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 597 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Truelsch
Swim United
|
Swim United | 594 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Chase
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 556 | – | PB | |
9 |
Randi Booth
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 553 | – | PB | |
10 |
Izzy Huang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 553 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ashlyn Doorley
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 543 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Baila Bugara
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 539 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Meredith Stewart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 671 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 669 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kayla Fisher
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 512 | – | ||
16 |
Emma Fiorta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 508 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ella Mikulec
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 508 | – | PB | |
18 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 653 | -3.7% | ||
19 |
Madi Adams
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 485 | – | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Matyas
Nickel City
|
Nickel City | 472 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gracie Duchon
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 470 | – | PB | |
22 |
Olena Sadovska
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 469 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kaley Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 449 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Jenna Bell
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 448 | – | ||
25 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 432 | – | PB | |
26 |
Riley Connelly
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 424 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryleigh Brown
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 409 | – | ||
28 |
Piper Pardee
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 407 | – | ||
29 |
Katalina Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 385 | – | PB | |
30 |
Hanna Trombetto
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 383 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nil Pakkal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 373 | – | ||
32 |
Megan Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 372 | – | ||
33 |
Francie Wooley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 352 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Maddie Rodau
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 498 | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Mia Dezelic
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 494 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Mallory Mackay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 346 | – | PB | |
37 |
Molly Rogers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 343 | – | PB | |
38 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 340 | – | PB | |
39 |
Darby Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 482 | – | PB | |
40 |
Elle Speed
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 325 | – | PB | |
41 |
Mikayla Tieppo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 323 | – | PB | |
42 |
Regan Blythe
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 312 | – | PB | |
43 |
Stella Parrish
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 453 | – | PB | |
44 |
Delaney Kennedy
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 299 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kaia Podlin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
46 |
Claire Lindway
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 275 | – | ||
46 |
Taylor Devorace
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 415 | – | PB | |
48 |
Claire Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 274 | – | PB | |
49 |
Daelynn Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 412 | +1.3% | SB | |
50 |
Trinity Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 268 | – | PB | |
51 |
Maria Armao
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 407 | +7.1% | PB | |
52 |
Liv MacPhail
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 262 | +6.2% | PB | |
53 |
Camryn Koonce
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 255 | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Jean Kaufmann
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 371 | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Bess Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 369 | – | PB | |
56 |
Katie Snyder
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 228 | – | PB | |
57 |
Sydney Pardee
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 360 | – | ||
58 |
Hayley Ho
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 224 | – | PB | |
59 |
Claire Mehok
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 355 | +3.0% | PB | |
60 |
Maddy Dietrich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 215 | – | PB | |
61 |
Anna Brinker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 338 | – | PB | |
62 |
Julia Sapochetti
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 322 | +1.8% | PB | |
63 |
Vivien Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 307 | – | PB | |
64 |
Jayleigh Brown
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 306 | – | ||
65 |
Elizabeth Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 278 | +0.0% | PB | |
66 |
Grace Frangente
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 143 | – | PB | |
67 |
Clare Valenza
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 256 | -3.4% | ||
68 |
Anjali Jawa
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 248 | – | ||
69 |
Ava Shaker
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 246 | – | PB | |
70 |
Sarah Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 234 | – | PB | |
71 |
Sawyer Herman
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 68 | – | PB | |
72 |
Ava Golem
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 164 | +3.3% | PB | |
73 |
Addison Schroeder
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 162 | – | ||
74 |
Chelsea Dodson
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 48 | -12.4% | ||
75 |
Lucy Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +4.8% | PB | |
76 |
Reagan Connelly
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 83 | – | PB | |
77 |
Anna Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | +10.9% | PB | |
78 |
Sarah Schroeder
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
79 |
Charlotte Mullen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – |