Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Barber
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Lauren Heller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Madison Myers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Geena Freriks
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Soulia
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Kerrigan Vargo
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Monica Sowinski
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Maddie Bartrug
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Claire Doerr
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 748 | – | ||
12 |
SARAH MAUTINO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 726 | – | PB | |
13 |
Peyton Kondis
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 701 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rollie Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 689 | – | ||
15 |
Julia Armitage
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 677 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lauren McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 671 | – | ||
17 |
Ali Kozlina
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 674 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Kathryn NICHOLSON
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 648 | – | ||
19 |
Morgan McCafferty
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 616 | – | PB | |
20 |
Livia Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 576 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Barber
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 864 | – | ||
2 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 774 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Heller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 722 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Monica Sowinski
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 721 | – | ||
5 |
Geena Freriks
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
6 |
Morgan Soulia
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 700 | – | ||
7 |
Madison Myers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 697 | – | ||
8 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 701 | – | ||
9 |
Maddie Bartrug
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 679 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kerrigan Vargo
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kathryn NICHOLSON
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 679 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lauren McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 660 | – | ||
13 |
Julia Armitage
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 660 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ali Kozlina
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 656 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Morgan McCafferty
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 643 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rollie Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 640 | – | ||
17 |
Claire Doerr
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 639 | – | ||
18 |
Livia Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
19 |
SARAH MAUTINO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | – | ||
20 |
Peyton Kondis
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 626 | – | ||
21 |
Claudia Zido
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
22 |
Kayla Churman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 615 | – | PB | |
23 |
MORGAN BIRDY
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
24 |
Maria Coy
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 614 | +0.1% | SB | |
25 |
Yvonne Kang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | – | PB | |
26 |
Rachel Stark
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
27 |
ALLISON BROWNLEE
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 606 | – | ||
28 |
Summer Svitavsky
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 604 | – | ||
29 |
Gianna Caputo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 602 | – | ||
30 |
Emily Yoos
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
31 |
Emma Buerger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 600 | – | PB | |
32 |
Maureen Rakovec
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 599 | – | ||
33 |
Victoria Glunt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 597 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ashley Rega
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sidney Martin
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 596 | – | ||
36 |
Lily Namestnik
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 594 | – | PB | |
37 |
Stephanie Boyd
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 580 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Courtney COGHILL
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 580 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 592 | – | PB | |
40 |
Megan Christy
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 590 | – | PB | |
41 |
Cherie Lo
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 574 | – | ||
42 |
Hannah Rusinko
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 572 | – | PB | |
43 |
Becca Yonek
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 572 | – | PB | |
44 |
Carly OLSAKOVSKY
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
45 |
Brittany Byer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 570 | – | PB | |
46 |
Abbie Jones
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 568 | – | ||
47 |
Veronica BOGDANSKI
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 565 | – | PB | |
48 |
Charlie Brickner
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 563 | – | ||
49 |
Aimee Gysegem
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 562 | – | ||
50 |
Sydney Brault
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 559 | – | ||
51 |
Hannah BUMGARNER
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 558 | – | ||
52 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 568 | – | ||
53 |
Paris Krug
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 555 | – | ||
54 |
Regan Nolan
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 554 | – | PB | |
55 |
Charis Larson
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 553 | – | PB | |
56 |
Miranda Farley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 552 | +4.6% | SB | |
57 |
Paige Coughlin
Swim United
|
Swim United | 552 | +1.8% | SB | |
58 |
Courteney Hubert
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 536 | – | ||
59 |
Molly Paine
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 543 | – | ||
60 |
OLIVIA SHAFFER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
61 |
Tara Fears
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 524 | – | ||
62 |
Loeva Palu-Benson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
63 |
Alison Shapiro
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 527 | – | PB | |
64 |
Jennifer Hu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 536 | – | PB | |
65 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 535 | – | PB | |
66 |
Natalie Gundling
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 521 | – | ||
67 |
Heather Svitavsky
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 517 | – | ||
68 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 506 | – | ||
69 |
Maddy ANDREWS
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
70 |
Nevie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 501 | – | ||
71 |
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 512 | – | ||
72 |
Meredith EASTERLING
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 497 | – | PB | |
73 |
Cat CHRISTINIS
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 508 | – | ||
74 |
Alyssa Lewis
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 495 | – | ||
75 |
AMELIA BESTERMAN
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 505 | – | ||
76 |
Tianna Vozar
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 487 | – | PB | |
77 |
Jessica Steponick
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 486 | – | ||
78 |
Hayley Elizondo
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 482 | – | ||
79 |
Molly PHILLIPS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 470 | – | ||
80 |
Allie Thorson
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 471 | – | ||
81 |
Casey Tokarski
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 459 | – | PB | |
82 |
Carmen Ferrante
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 477 | – | ||
83 |
Catherine Mullen
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 464 | – | ||
84 |
Sam Geyer
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
85 |
Katie Lynch
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 462 | +1.9% | PB | |
86 |
Abby Koerwitz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 458 | -1.5% | ||
87 |
Gabrielle Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 469 | +0.2% | SB | |
88 |
ANNA VERARDI
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 453 | – | ||
89 |
Blaire Cain
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 452 | – | ||
90 |
Kristine Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 462 | – | PB | |
91 |
Emily Kahn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 459 | +0.6% | SB | |
92 |
Maggie Baker
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 458 | – | PB | |
93 |
Anna Jones
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 445 | +3.4% | SB | |
94 |
Daniella Torres
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 450 | – | PB | |
95 |
Caroline COLVILLE
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 437 | – | ||
96 |
Meghan Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 435 | – | ||
97 |
Eliza Ross
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 445 | – | PB | |
98 |
Kate Scrimizzi
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 445 | – | ||
99 |
Ari Soika
Swim United
|
Swim United | 433 | +1.9% | SB | |
100 |
Gabi WAYNE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 442 | – | ||
101 |
Marcy Spann
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 428 | – | ||
102 |
Kelly Arel
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
103 |
Felice Ferrante
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 422 | – | ||
104 |
Carolyn NOVAK
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 414 | – | PB | |
105 |
Emily Carmon
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 422 | – | ||
106 |
Cassie shelpman
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 420 | 0.0% | ||
107 |
Angie Gyurina
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 414 | – | ||
108 |
Brittan Ham
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 423 | – | ||
109 |
Sarah Wolanske
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 411 | – | ||
110 |
Krista Wycinsky
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 422 | – | PB | |
111 |
Aurelia Sheehan
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 407 | – | ||
112 |
Madison Whitman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 398 | -0.2% | ||
113 |
Jane D'Arcy
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 403 | +2.5% | SB | |
114 |
Riley Steffey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 400 | – | ||
115 |
Abby Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 389 | – | ||
116 |
Hannah Ogrean
Swim United
|
Swim United | 398 | – | PB | |
117 |
Becca Nissen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 380 | – | ||
118 |
Caroline McCormick
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 377 | – | ||
119 |
Emma Meyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 382 | – | ||
120 |
Marisa Glusich
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 369 | – | ||
121 |
Claire Cerne
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 357 | – | ||
122 |
Shannon Riley cahalan Cahalan
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 353 | – | ||
123 |
Brittany Menzer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 352 | – | ||
124 |
Isabella Ciferno
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 357 | – | ||
125 |
Taylor McClellan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 320 | – | ||
126 |
Katarina Braun
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 317 | – | PB | |
127 |
Maddie Becker
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 490 | – | PB | |
128 |
Kirsten Benedict
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 294 | – | PB | |
129 |
Gabriela Marsh
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 223 | – | PB | |
130 |
Lane Kuska
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 196 | – | ||
131 |
MacKenzie Olander
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 186 | – | PB | |
– |
Kaelyn Emanuel
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Iman Eulinberg
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Helen Dunne
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maggie Root
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |