Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Lundgren
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ian Hewett
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew White
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Bouton
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | 4 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Drew Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Nathaniel Ross
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Jaxon Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Bobby Munz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Sam Hessler
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | +8.0% | PB | |
18 |
Angelo Kulacz
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Aiden Fitzgerald
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Granthem Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Henry Tavens
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Tony Kulacz
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Cayden Escola
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Andy Wostmann
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Alex Figurella
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Justin Barzellato
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Jack Faulkner
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Nathan Herbert
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +0.4% | SB | |
29 |
Spencer Fisher
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
John Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Owen Tolbert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Deaglan Bryant
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Gideon Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Adam LaCarte
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Tyler Williams
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Alex Karavolos
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Michael Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
39 |
Keegan Wooding
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Jeremiah Burnett
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Jasef Gonzalez
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +6.4% | SB | |
43 |
Josh Toothman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Aidan Carter
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Jacob Seifert
Nickel City
|
Nickel City | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Erik Seicean
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -10.0% | ||
48 |
Matthew Foust
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Sean Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +8.7% | PB | |
50 |
Tomas Cakulev
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +12.5% | PB | |
51 |
Preston Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Joey Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
53 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +8.4% | PB | |
54 |
Daniel Shust
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Thor Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
56 |
William Munz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Colt Simonelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – |