1
|
Lauren Barber
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
2
|
Madison Myers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
3
|
Lauren Heller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
4
|
Kathryn Painter
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
5
|
Jacquelyn Du
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
6
|
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
7
|
Abby Wilson
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
8
|
Peyton Kondis
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
9
|
Crile Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
10
|
Kerrigan Vargo
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
11
|
Geena Freriks
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
12
|
Lauren Devorace
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
SB
|
13
|
Victoria Glunt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Sabrina BOWMAN
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Maria Coy
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Courtney COGHILL
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Julia Armitage
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Heather Svitavsky
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Yvonne Kang
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Claudia Zido
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Sidney Martin
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Jubilee Winar
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
SB
|
24
|
Madeline Yoos
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Hannah BUMGARNER
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Kathryn NICHOLSON
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Emma Flynn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+3.0%
|
SB
|
27
|
Gianna Caputo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Emily Thirion
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
+4.1%
|
SB
|
30
|
AIMEE VERARDI
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Paris Krug
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
ANNA VERARDI
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
HANNAH CHARLTON
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
MORGAN BIRDY
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Megan Christy
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Alana Cartwright
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+3.3%
|
PB
|
38
|
Ragen Engel
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Hayley Elizondo
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Emma Buerger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Maureen Rakovec
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Stephanie Boyd
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
-1.8%
|
|
43
|
Loeva Palu-Benson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Lily Namestnik
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Anna Coronel
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Abby Parsons
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Victoria Shaffer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Maggie Haas
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Erin KUHN
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Mary Motch
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
52
|
Michaela Ruddock
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
53
|
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Rachel Stark
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+6.7%
|
PB
|
55
|
Gaby Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Karley Mattson
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Carmen Ferrante
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Ari Soika
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
KAYLEE MUSIOL
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
JESSICA WASEK
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Felice Ferrante
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
|
–
|
+3.6%
|
SB
|
62
|
Miranda Farley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Shayna Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
–
|
+3.4%
|
SB
|
64
|
Brittany Byer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Courteney Hubert
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Abbie Jones
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Haley Loughner
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Emma Graham
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Eliza Ross
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Lindsey CHOATE
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Jessica Jin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
73
|
Maia Pauley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
74
|
Erin Russoniello
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
AMELIA BESTERMAN
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Jessica Morrow
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Katie Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Sam Geyer
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Miranda Marcucci
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
80
|
Casey Tokarski
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
81
|
Cat CHRISTINIS
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
82
|
Samantha Tarbuck
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Kayla Korenowski
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Jessica Steponick
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
+2.4%
|
SB
|
85
|
OLIVIA SHAFFER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
86
|
Grace Seibert
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
87
|
Gina Smith
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
88
|
Kristine Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
89
|
Daniella Torres
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
90
|
Madison Whitman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
+2.9%
|
SB
|
91
|
Emily Gill
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
SB
|
92
|
Allie Thorson
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
92
|
Talia Roma
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
94
|
Lauren Oktavec
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+4.2%
|
SB
|
94
|
Stephy Aeling
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
96
|
Jessica Cauley
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
97
|
Veronica BOGDANSKI
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
98
|
Sara Liang
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
99
|
Madeline Foust
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
100
|
Maddy ANDREWS
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
101
|
Rachael Zarlinski
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.9%
|
SB
|
102
|
Gabrielle Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
103
|
Jackie Boni Boni
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
104
|
Jennifer Hu
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
105
|
Nell Bruckner
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks
|
|
–
|
+3.2%
|
SB
|
106
|
Cat Bruce
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+3.0%
|
SB
|
107
|
Sada Lantgios
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
108
|
Karina Liu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
109
|
Maddie Dorish
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
110
|
Hannah Ogrean
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
111
|
Alyssa Lewis
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
112
|
Halle D'Amico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
113
|
Nevie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
114
|
HANNAH WILDING
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
115
|
Maria Vighetti
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
116
|
Julia Neff
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
|
–
|
-1.3%
|
|
117
|
Juls Corton
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
118
|
Maggie Baker
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
119
|
Gina Saxon
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
+0.0%
|
SB
|
120
|
Kate Scrimizzi
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
121
|
Brittan Ham
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
SB
|
122
|
Charlotte Sopenski
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
123
|
Maeve Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
124
|
Emma Meyer
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
125
|
Allison Bednar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
126
|
Libby Smith
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
SB
|
127
|
Meredith EASTERLING
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
128
|
Claire Cerne
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
129
|
Alison Shapiro
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
130
|
Erin Clough
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
131
|
Becca Nissen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
132
|
Corinne Baber
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
133
|
Helen Dunne
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
134
|
Abby Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
135
|
Madi Buckley
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
136
|
Emily Carmon
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
137
|
Natalie Gundling
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
-6.5%
|
|
138
|
Rachel Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
139
|
MARY WASSELL
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
140
|
Shannon Riley cahalan Cahalan
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
141
|
Catherine Mullen
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
142
|
Jane D'Arcy
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
143
|
Emily Smith
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
144
|
Leah Marks
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
145
|
Macy Trattner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
146
|
Kirsten Benedict
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
147
|
Jillian Rice
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
|
–
|
+2.2%
|
SB
|
148
|
Sarah Gonda
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
149
|
Meghan McConaghy
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
150
|
MacKenzie Olander
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maddie Bartrug
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Charis Larson
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maggie Root
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|