Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew White
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Grant Lundgren
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Keegan Wooding
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Henry Tavens
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 659 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew White
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 581 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 579 | – | PB | |
5 |
Henry Tavens
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 525 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grant Lundgren
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 496 | – | PB | |
9 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 488 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Keegan Wooding
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aiden Fitzgerald
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 472 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jaxon Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 608 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Deaglan Bryant
Unattached
|
Unattached | 452 | +9.9% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 594 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Bouton
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 436 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cayden Escola
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 436 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 415 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 552 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Stratton Murphy
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 404 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Faulkner
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 545 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Angelo Kulacz
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 543 | – | PB | |
22 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 390 | – | PB | |
23 |
John Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 389 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bobby Munz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 388 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ben Goodman
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 528 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Andy Wostmann
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 384 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nicolin Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 372 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Farkas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 370 | – | PB | |
29 |
Colin Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 367 | – | ||
30 |
Nathaniel Ross
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 367 | – | ||
31 |
Alex Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 494 | – | PB | |
32 |
Gideon Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 492 | – | PB | |
33 |
Adam LaCarte
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 475 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nathan Herbert
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 470 | – | ||
35 |
Michael Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 466 | +5.5% | PB | |
36 |
Sam Hessler
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 319 | – | PB | |
37 |
James Ulrich
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 298 | – | ||
38 |
Cole Likovetz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 282 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Tony Kulacz
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 394 | – | PB | |
40 |
Alex Karavolos
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 361 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jasef Gonzalez
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 352 | +4.0% | PB | |
42 |
Colt Simonelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 191 | -3.1% | ||
43 |
Aidan Carter
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 150 | – | ||
44 |
James Huff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 106 | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Matthew Foust
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 221 | – | ||
46 |
Preston Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 139 | +5.9% | PB | |
47 |
Daniel Shust
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
48 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | -1.1% |