Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Della Torre
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 20 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Palmer Ristroph
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 17 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Anna Nabors
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Megan Measel
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Makenzie Narey
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 14 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Hayley Shepard
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 13 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Lyndsey Kalessa
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Haley Bartoletta
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abigail Culbertson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Weimer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Samantha Davidson
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Leah Gibbons
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Turner
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Isabelle Hurd
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Elyse Winnie
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Abigail Cissell
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Della Torre
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 703 | -6.7% | ||
2 |
Palmer Ristroph
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 701 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Megan Measel
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 610 | – | ||
4 |
Anna Nabors
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 593 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Haley Bartoletta
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 545 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Makenzie Narey
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 522 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Hayley Shepard
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 521 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Lyndsey Kalessa
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 493 | – | ||
9 |
Abigail Culbertson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Weimer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 475 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Caroline Turner
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 436 | – | ||
12 |
Leah Gibbons
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 478 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Samantha Davidson
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
14 |
Elyse Winnie
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 386 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Abigail Cissell
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 341 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Isabelle Hurd
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 365 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Hannah Smith
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 312 | – | ||
18 |
Ally Swain
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 254 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Audrey Munger
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 311 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Samantha Holland
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 282 | – | ||
21 |
Maddie Lombard
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 274 | – | ||
22 |
Grace Alexander
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | 216 | – | ||
23 |
Abbigale Lammers
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 192 | – |