Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +3.7% | SB | |
4 |
Jonny Day
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | +6.9% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maks Charnou
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Mel Nash
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Connor Bryant
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +6.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ashton Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Brock Tanner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Patino
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach Grafton
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Levi Leuck
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +11.5% | PB | |
15 |
Simon Stryszak
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Juan Rojas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Henry Vaughn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 407 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 404 | – | PB | |
19 |
Filip Jakovljevic
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 374 | +6.5% | PB | |
20 |
Tavish Ward
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 370 | +10.3% | PB | |
21 |
Colin Hao
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 365 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 333 | +8.2% | PB | |
23 |
Caleb Reeley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 332 | – | PB | |
24 |
Quentin Mootz
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 328 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Patino
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
2 |
Levi Leuck
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 441 | +4.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 578 | +3.2% | SB | |
4 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jonny Day
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 483 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Maks Charnou
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 475 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Mel Nash
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 467 | – | ||
8 |
Connor Bryant
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 458 | +8.3% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Grafton
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 455 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Tyler Patino
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 445 | – | PB | |
11 |
Levi Leuck
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 445 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Brock Tanner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 428 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Juan Rojas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 428 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 421 | +10.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ashton Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 414 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Simon Stryszak
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 391 | – | PB | |
17 |
Colin Hao
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 382 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Filip Jakovljevic
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 376 | +6.7% | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Reeley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 375 | – | PB | |
20 |
Henry Vaughn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 367 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Quentin Mootz
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 365 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Tavish Ward
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 360 | +9.5% | PB | |
23 |
Max Nikitovic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 357 | -6.5% | ||
24 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 354 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tyler Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 347 | +9.4% | PB | |
26 |
Sullivan Neumeier
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 334 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Colin Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 332 | +8.1% | PB | |
28 |
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 327 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Diego Saenz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 312 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 309 | – | PB | |
31 |
Julian Johnson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 308 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Gael Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 303 | – | ||
33 |
Jack Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 301 | +5.9% | PB | |
34 |
Egor Shevchenko
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 291 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Jake Winhoven
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 282 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sam Welch
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 246 | +3.7% | PB | |
37 |
Jeronimo Rojas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 228 | – | PB | |
38 |
Zach Tagala
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 161 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Will Glaser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 157 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Aiden Livingston
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Coby Bitman
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Armando Ehlers
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Ibrahim Hawisa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Brendan Held
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +7.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kyan Khong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 16 | +5.7% | SB | |
4 |
Bennett Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Barron Tate
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 14 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Walter Zeman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Paolo de fabrique
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Brady Pishko
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Cole Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Conor Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Derek Zhao
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Jacob Tsai
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 3 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Joseph Brown
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Eli West
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 498 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 487 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Brady Pishko
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 389 | +7.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kyan Khong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 388 | +5.2% | SB | |
5 |
Barron Tate
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 373 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Bennett Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 372 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Paolo de fabrique
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 357 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Walter Zeman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 356 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 345 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Cole Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 331 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Tsai
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 325 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 324 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Derek Zhao
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 312 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Conor Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 275 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Joseph Brown
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 275 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eli West
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 265 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Hunter Barnhill
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 249 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Fernando Ehlers
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 247 | – | PB | |
19 |
Claudio Gil
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 245 | – | PB | |
20 |
Christopher Teufer
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 240 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Baldonado
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 233 | – | ||
22 |
Christian Morrisey
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 215 | – | ||
23 |
Maverick Ross
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 202 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Collin Magnus
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 196 | -3.5% | ||
25 |
Carter Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 192 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Woods
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 181 | +8.1% | PB | |
27 |
Canon Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 172 | – | PB | |
28 |
Morgan Tulang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 151 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kenny Upton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 119 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Caden Vissers
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 109 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Rishi Bokkisam
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaan Torosdagli
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
ADRIANO CORRIERI
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jared Snedaker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Tabora
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Antonov
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Malcolm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Matthew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jayden Tsai
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 16 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ismail Elamrani
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Ruiz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Caelan Tracy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
PO Hemmasart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | +6.7% | PB | |
8 |
Denzo Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 11 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Will Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mateo Arias
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Chris Lessard
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Cole Dedekind
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Nikolas Leop Bolanos Molina
Futeca Pool
|
Futeca Pool | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Nomar Alvarez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Darren Flechtner
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Julian Sibug
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Maximus Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Santiago Aragon Jimenez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | +6.6% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Lozano
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Kike Gomez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Carter Magnus
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Will Johnson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Alec Pointon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Angel Flores
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Nico Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Shane Rose
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Riley Wagner
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +7.5% | PB | |
28 |
Rocco Herran
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Liam Watson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Enzo Cavaliere
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -4.5% | ||
31 |
Dean Howell
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Roberto Pacheco Fuentes
Futeca Pool
|
Futeca Pool | – | – | ||
33 |
Dyson McCollom
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | – | – | ||
34 |
Lucas Perez
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | – | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Angelo Daza Sanchez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Jake Corbett
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Celso Acevedo
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | – | – | ||
38 |
Jack Mazewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Charles Leonard
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
40 |
Colton Deters
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Lucca Schouten
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Campbell Batia
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Tindall
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ivan Maslianyi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kian Karim
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Blevins
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
JJ Powell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luca Bausher
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Henry Lemieux
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Tannus
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Childs
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 7 | +7.2% | PB | |
11 |
Eli Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Williams
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Martin Valera
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | -4.9% | ||
14 |
Colby Choi
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Liam Bonnell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
David Churchill
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Dmitrii Arseev
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -3.7% | ||
18 |
Leif Dowling
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -5.6% | ||
19 |
Philip Tanis
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Hanna
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Blake Agamez
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Juan Alvarez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +6.6% | PB | |
23 |
Mateo Rincon
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Caleb Stromberg
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Finn Schlossmacher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +5.2% | PB | |
26 |
Marcelo Daza Sanchez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Wyatt Bronson
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | – | – | ||
28 |
Anthony Muschiana
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +6.5% | PB | |
29 |
Titus Deters
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
30 |
Sebastian Correia
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | – | – | ||
31 |
Brady Leedy
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | – | – | ||
32 |
Ezra Tindall
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
33 |
Lucas Acevedo
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | – | – | ||
34 |
James Williams
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Hardney
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
William Wang
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Elijah McCollum
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Han
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Bennett Moats
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nickita Ursu
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Gong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – |