Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +5.0% | SB | |
4 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Maya Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Aubrey Tuthill
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kennedy Rainwater
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lilliana Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Avery Hawker
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Gabby Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alexis Christensen
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Lola Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
J B Kodera
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 645 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 594 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Bella Craven
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 579 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Isabella Wreski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 572 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Aubrey Klausner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 568 | +1.2% | SB | |
22 |
Hadley King
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 567 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 561 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Haley Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 555 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micayla Cronk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 681 | +0.7% | SB | ||
2 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 672 | +2.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 665 | +4.5% | SB | ||
4 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 655 | +1.4% | SB | ||
5 |
Maya Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 644 | +0.4% | SB | ||
5 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Arianna Wertheim
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 635 | – | |||
8 |
Kennedy Rainwater
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | +1.4% | SB | ||
9 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 619 | -1.7% | |||
10 |
Aubrey Tuthill
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 619 | +2.3% | PB | ||
11 |
Gabby Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 613 | -1.7% | |||
12 |
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 610 | +1.0% | PB | ||
13 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 609 | +4.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Avery Hawker
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 608 | +2.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 608 | +2.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Lola Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 601 | +2.4% | SB | ||
17 |
Alexis Christensen
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 597 | +1.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Lilliana Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 595 | -3.8% | |||
19 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Aubrey Klausner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 589 | +2.4% | SB | ||
21 |
J B Kodera
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 588 | -3.2% | |||
22 |
Haley Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 580 | +2.9% | PB | ||
24 |
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 577 | 0.0% | |||
25 |
Bella Craven
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 573 | +2.6% | PB | ||
26 |
Isabella Wreski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 560 | +0.9% | PB | ||
27 |
Vesna Shelnutt
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | 556 | – | |||
28 |
Hadley King
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 554 | +3.1% | PB | ||
29 |
Antonella Briceno
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 553 | +3.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Jane Coleman
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 550 | – | |||
31 |
Caity Martinez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 541 | -1.0% | |||
32 |
Suhzanne Lorber
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 540 | -3.2% | |||
33 |
Lauren Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Sabrina Lara
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 536 | -0.9% | |||
35 |
Chelsea Andersen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 535 | +1.1% | PB | ||
36 |
Carina Nichitean
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | ISCA | 530 | +3.6% | PB | |
37 |
Belle Whitfield
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 520 | – | |||
38 |
Sarah Roerig
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 520 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 519 | -4.1% | |||
40 |
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 517 | +3.1% | SB | ||
41 |
Sadie Minich
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 513 | +2.3% | SB | ||
42 |
Amelia Wishart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 512 | – | |||
43 |
Alissa Grace
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 511 | +2.4% | PB | ||
44 |
Peyton Tesmer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 509 | 0.0% | |||
45 |
Bree Buchanan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 505 | -3.6% | |||
46 |
Lauren Larsen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Julia Cox
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 501 | +5.3% | PB | ||
48 |
Grace Schnabl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 492 | -0.2% | |||
49 |
Addie Barowsky
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 491 | -0.2% | |||
50 |
Jacqui Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Sidney Stromberg
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 485 | +2.6% | PB | ||
52 |
Emilia Dowling
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 470 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Gillian Chorrushi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 468 | – | |||
54 |
Brinkley Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 463 | +2.0% | SB | ||
55 |
Carolina Seoane
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 460 | -0.2% | |||
56 |
Madi or Madilyn Senft
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 458 | +0.2% | PB | ||
57 |
Lily drons
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 455 | -0.7% | |||
58 |
Mina Pektas
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 453 | +2.6% | PB | ||
59 |
Isabella Vasquez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 451 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Ali Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 447 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Madeline Koning
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 444 | +3.6% | PB | ||
62 |
Cady Dorrian
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 440 | – | |||
63 |
Kaitlin Williams
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | 436 | +0.8% | PB | ||
64 |
Claire Clark
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 428 | – | |||
65 |
Caitlyn Rideout
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 417 | -2.7% | |||
66 |
Maddie Augustynowicz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 417 | +3.0% | PB | ||
67 |
Isabella Tannus
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 411 | – | |||
68 |
Camryn Britto
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 406 | – | |||
69 |
Lily Soukup
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 406 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Juliana DuBray
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 404 | – | |||
71 |
Emily Ong
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 401 | – | |||
72 |
Leta Hall
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 392 | – | |||
73 |
sarah Moreno
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 390 | +5.0% | PB | ||
74 |
Chloe Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 379 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Morgan Jorgensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 378 | – | |||
76 |
Mikayla Lara
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 375 | -1.1% | |||
77 |
Jiya Derrick
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 359 | -1.6% | |||
78 |
Hailey Benton
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 359 | -4.5% | |||
79 |
Maddie Allee
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 353 | +2.0% | PB | ||
80 |
Caitlyn Britto
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 333 | – | |||
81 |
Haleigh Gilmore
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 323 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Willa Fitzpatrick
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 321 | – | PB | ||
83 |
Isabella Quingatuna
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 296 | – | |||
84 |
Lilly Ebey
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 257 | – | |||
– |
Sara Jester
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Baleigh Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Parkin
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – |