Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Micayla Cronk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | -4.7% | ||
4 |
Maya Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kennedy Rainwater
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Arianna Wertheim
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Kaylei Cunniff
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | +7.7% | PB | |
15 |
Alexis Christensen
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | -5.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hailey Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 637 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Gabby Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 631 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sofia Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 594 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Izzy Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 590 | – | ||
22 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 589 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Hadley King
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 586 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
2 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 708 | +2.2% | SB | |
3 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 700 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 686 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 678 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Maya Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 676 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 670 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Micayla Cronk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 663 | -5.7% | ||
9 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 648 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 642 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Arianna Wertheim
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 638 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 638 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Kennedy Rainwater
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 624 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Alexis Christensen
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 612 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 612 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Kaylei Cunniff
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 608 | +6.9% | PB | |
18 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 603 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Izzy Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 600 | – | ||
20 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 599 | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Gabby Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 595 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hadley King
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 591 | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Hailey Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 587 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Aubrey Klausner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 577 | +2.2% | SB | |
26 |
Sofia Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 566 | -4.2% | ||
27 |
Rebecca Montero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 563 | +3.4% | SB | |
28 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 558 | – | ||
29 |
Bella Craven
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 552 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Belle Whitfield
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 551 | +1.4% | SB | |
31 |
Ava Goodno
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
31 |
Caity Martinez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 550 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Vesna Shelnutt
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | 541 | – | ||
34 |
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 535 | +2.5% | SB | |
35 |
Lola Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 534 | -2.9% | ||
36 |
Grace Schnabl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 532 | +0.4% | SB | |
37 |
Antonella Briceno
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 532 | +3.3% | PB | |
38 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 527 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Ali Beay
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 525 | +3.3% | SB | |
40 |
Molly Schmidt
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 525 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Jane Coleman
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 521 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alissa Grace
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 521 | +1.3% | SB | |
43 |
Rae Howard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 520 | +5.7% | PB | |
44 |
Brinkley Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 517 | +3.3% | SB | |
45 |
Julia Cox
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 512 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Peyton Tesmer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 502 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Anastasia Lutz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 491 | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Natalia Sibug
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 491 | +3.5% | SB | |
49 |
Amelia Wishart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 489 | +0.1% | SB | |
50 |
Chelsea Andersen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 488 | +1.1% | PB | |
51 |
Jacqui Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 485 | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
Gillian Chorrushi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 483 | +4.5% | SB | |
53 |
Gabriella Diaz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 483 | +7.4% | PB | |
54 |
Sidney Anton
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 482 | +0.8% | SB | |
55 |
Lauren Larsen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 481 | +3.9% | PB | |
56 |
Ava Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 478 | -3.0% | ||
57 |
Chloe Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 475 | +1.1% | SB | |
58 |
Madeline Koning
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 474 | +4.4% | PB | |
59 |
Madi or Madilyn Senft
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 472 | +0.2% | PB | |
60 |
Lily drons
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 450 | +0.8% | PB | |
61 |
Cady Dorrian
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 440 | +5.5% | SB | |
61 |
Kaitlin Williams
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | 440 | +1.1% | PB | |
63 |
Caitlyn Rideout
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 434 | -1.7% | ||
64 |
Claire Clark
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 429 | +3.8% | SB | |
65 |
Karin Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 428 | – | ||
66 |
Hailey Denham
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 423 | -2.0% | ||
67 |
Maddie Augustynowicz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 415 | +1.4% | SB | |
68 |
Lily Soukup
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 409 | – | PB | |
69 |
sarah Moreno
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 401 | -1.2% | ||
70 |
Juliana DuBray
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 397 | -0.1% | ||
71 |
Gabrielle Heinle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 370 | +3.5% | PB | |
72 |
Cara Mortimer
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 366 | +3.7% | PB | |
73 |
Haleigh Gilmore
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 355 | – | PB | |
74 |
Sara Jester
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 351 | +4.3% | SB | |
75 |
Hannah Kennedy
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 341 | – | ||
76 |
Eryn Harris
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | 339 | +2.3% | PB | |
77 |
Elissa Profaca
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 321 | – | PB | |
78 |
Brooke Lund
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 312 | -1.3% | ||
79 |
Lizangel Hernandez
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 276 | – | ||
80 |
Alice Barros
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 267 | +4.5% | PB | |
81 |
Sara Munoz Bezerra
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 258 | – | PB | |
82 |
Jane Hicken
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 244 | – | ||
83 |
Jolie Paul
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 217 | – | PB | |
– |
Lauren Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Cameron Corbett
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Bull
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – |