Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avery Hawker
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sofia Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Rebecca Montero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 15 | +2.9% | SB | |
5 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | -4.3% | ||
6 |
Vesna Shelnutt
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Moriah Freitas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Gillian Chorrushi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 11 | +8.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lola Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Caity Martinez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Hadley King
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | +3.2% | SB | |
12 |
Jacqui Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Leah Fonnotto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caitlyn Rideout
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 3 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Karin Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Dariana Perez
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kaitlin Williams
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | 314 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 665 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Avery Hawker
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 597 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Sofia Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 595 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Moriah Freitas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
5 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
6 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 543 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Vesna Shelnutt
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | 538 | – | ||
8 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 516 | +1.2% | SB | |
9 |
Rebecca Montero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 509 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Gillian Chorrushi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 495 | +8.2% | PB | |
11 |
Paris Fullerton
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 485 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Lola Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
13 |
Carin Sanchez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 468 | – | ||
14 |
Caity Martinez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 410 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
Hadley King
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 403 | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Leah Fonnotto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 402 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jacqui Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
18 |
Karin Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 362 | – | ||
19 |
Dariana Perez
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 358 | – | ||
20 |
Caitlyn Rideout
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 354 | -5.4% | ||
21 |
Kaitlin Williams
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | 323 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Mackenzie Conger
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maya Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Vasquez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Lojewski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Belle Whitfield
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – |